language switcher icon

Chūkyō-keibajō-mae To Aoyama(Aichi)

2024/02/22 23:18 Depart
  1. 1
    05:46 ⇒ 06:40
    54min
    JPY 810
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
  2. 2
    05:25 ⇒ 06:21
    56min
    JPY 810
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
  3. 3
    05:25 ⇒ 06:40
    1h15min
    JPY 810
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    23:54 ⇒ 06:05
    6h11min
    JPY 810
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
  1. 1

    05:46 06:40

    54min
    810
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:46
    Chūkyō-keibajō-mae
    NH
    24
    • 6min
    • 3.7km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line 
    to Saya
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    3 stops
    05:52
    05:55
    Narumi
    NH
    27
    • 7min
    • 7.1km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express 
    to 須ケ口
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    06:02
    06:05
    Jingū-mae
    NH
    33
    • 11min
    • 14.1km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express 
    to Kowa
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 15min
    • 17.0km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Express 
    to Kowa
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    5 stops
    Direct train
    Chita Handa
    KC
    12
    • 3min
    • 2.3km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line 
    to Kowa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 810
    06:40
    To
    Aoyama(Aichi)
    KC
    14
  2. 2

    05:25 06:21

    56min
    810
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:25
    Chūkyō-keibajō-mae
    NH
    24
    • 6min
    • 3.7km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line 
    to Inuyama
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    Direct train
    Narumi
    NH
    27
    • 7min
    • 7.1km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express 
    to Inuyama
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    05:39
    05:43
    Jingū-mae
    NH
    33
    • 9min
    • 14.1km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Rapid Express 
    to Central Japan International Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    1 stops
    05:52
    05:56
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 25min
    • 19.3km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line 
    to Kowa
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    13 stops
    fare
    JPY 810
    06:21
    To
    Aoyama(Aichi)
    KC
    14
  3. 3

    05:25 06:40

    1h15min
    810
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:25
    Chūkyō-keibajō-mae
    NH
    24
    • 6min
    • 3.7km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line 
    to Inuyama
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    Direct train
    Narumi
    NH
    27
    • 7min
    • 7.1km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express 
    to Inuyama
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    05:39
    06:05
    Jingū-mae
    NH
    33
    • 11min
    • 14.1km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express 
    to Kowa
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 15min
    • 17.0km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Express 
    to Kowa
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    5 stops
    Direct train
    Chita Handa
    KC
    12
    • 3min
    • 2.3km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line 
    to Kowa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 810
    06:40
    To
    Aoyama(Aichi)
    KC
    14
  4. 4

    23:54 06:05

    6h11min
    810
    2 Transfers
    From
    23:54
    Chūkyō-keibajō-mae
    NH
    24
    • 12min
    • 10.8km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semi Express 
    to Meitetsu Nagoya
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    4 stops
    00:06
    05:17
    Jingū-mae
    NH
    33
    • 11min
    • 14.1km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express 
    to Central Japan International Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    05:28
    05:47
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 15min
    • 17.0km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Express 
    to Kowa
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    5 stops
    Direct train
    Chita Handa
    KC
    12
    • 3min
    • 2.3km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line 
    to Kowa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 810
    06:05
    To
    Aoyama(Aichi)
    KC
    14