language switcher icon

Kagoshima Airport To Ei

2024/05/28 19:23 Depart
  1. 1
    08:56 ⇒ 12:12
    3h16min
    JPY 2,900
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
    • Easy
  2. 2
    21:26 ⇒ 06:42
    9h16min
    JPY 2,900
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
    • Fast
  3. 3
    20:11 ⇒ 06:42
    10h31min
    JPY 2,670
    3 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
  4. 4
    20:11 ⇒ 06:42
    10h31min
    JPY 2,670
    3 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
  1. 1

    08:56 12:12

    3h16min
    2,900
    1 Transfers
    From
    08:56
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    09:00
    09:00
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 38min
    鹿児島交通 鹿児島空港-鹿児島本港 
    to Kagoshima honkou kosokusen terminal
    fare
    JPY 1,400
    09:38
    09:38
    Kagoshima Chuo Sta.
    • 10min
    Walk 
    09:48
    10:02
    Kagoshima Chuo
    • 2h10min
    • 66.1km
    JR Ibusukimakurazaki Line 
    to Makurazaki
    25 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,500
    12:12
    To
    Ei
  2. 2

    21:26 06:42

    9h16min
    2,900
    2 Transfers
    From
    21:26
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    21:30
    21:30
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 38min
    鹿児島交通 鹿児島空港-市役所前 
    to 市役所前(鹿児島市)
    fare
    JPY 1,400
    22:08
    22:08
    Kagoshima Chuo Sta.
    • 10min
    Walk 
    22:18
    22:26
    Kagoshima Chuo
    • 1h9min
    • 50.0km
    JR Ibusukimakurazaki Line 
    to Yamakawa
    18 stops
    23:35
    06:11
    Yamakawa
    • 31min
    • 16.1km
    JR Ibusukimakurazaki Line 
    to Makurazaki
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,500
    06:42
    To
    Ei
  3. 3

    20:11 06:42

    10h31min
    2,670
    3 Transfers
    From
    20:11
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    20:15
    20:15
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 23min
    鹿児島交通 鹿児島空港→国分駅・京セラ国分 
    to 京セラ国分
    fare
    JPY 500
    20:38
    20:38
    国分駅前
    • 6min
    Walk 
    20:44
    22:05
    Kokubu(Kagoshima)
    • 42min
    • 30.5km
    JR Nippou Main Line 
    to Kagoshima Chuo
    7 stops
    Direct train
    Kagoshima
    • 4min
    • 3.2km
    JR Kagoshima Main Line 
    to Kagoshima Chuo
    1 stops
    22:51
    04:48
    Kagoshima Chuo
    • 1h14min
    • 50.0km
    JR Ibusukimakurazaki Line 
    to Yamakawa
    18 stops
    06:02
    06:11
    Yamakawa
    • 31min
    • 16.1km
    JR Ibusukimakurazaki Line 
    to Makurazaki
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 2,170
    06:42
    To
    Ei
  4. 4

    20:11 06:42

    10h31min
    2,670
    3 Transfers
    From
    20:11
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    20:15
    20:15
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 22min
    鹿児島交通 鹿児島空港→国分駅・京セラ国分 
    to 京セラ国分
    fare
    JPY 500
    20:37
    20:37
    国分中央高校前
    • 7min
    Walk 
    20:44
    21:02
    Kokubu(Kagoshima)
    • 38min
    • 30.5km
    JR Nippou Main Line 
    to Kagoshima Chuo
    7 stops
    Direct train
    Kagoshima
    • 4min
    • 3.2km
    JR Kagoshima Main Line 
    to Kagoshima Chuo
    1 stops
    21:44
    22:26
    Kagoshima Chuo
    • 1h9min
    • 50.0km
    JR Ibusukimakurazaki Line 
    to Yamakawa
    18 stops
    23:35
    06:11
    Yamakawa
    • 31min
    • 16.1km
    JR Ibusukimakurazaki Line 
    to Makurazaki
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 2,170
    06:42
    To
    Ei