language switcher icon

Takahama-minato To Sakae(Aichi)

2024/03/04 00:26 Depart
  1. 1
    06:02 ⇒ 06:54
    52min
    JPY 930
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:31 ⇒ 06:32
    1h1min
    JPY 930
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Easy
  3. 3
    05:31 ⇒ 06:32
    1h1min
    JPY 960
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Easy
  4. 4
    05:31 ⇒ 06:33
    1h2min
    JPY 890
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    06:02 06:54

    52min
    930
    2 Transfers
    From
    06:02
    Takahama-minato
    MU
    07
    • 14min
    • 11.4km
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line 
    to Chiryū
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 300
    06:16
    06:23
    Kariya
    CA
    58
    • 15min
    • 21.1km
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid 
    to Ogaki
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 420
    06:38
    06:46
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    M
    01
    • 8min
    • 3.0km
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line 
    to Sakae(Aichi),Ōzone
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:54
    To
    Sakae(Aichi)
    M
    05
  2. 2

    05:31 06:32

    1h1min
    930
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:31
    Takahama-minato
    MU
    07
    • 13min
    • 11.4km
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line 
    to Chiryū
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 300
    05:44
    05:50
    Kariya
    CA
    58
    • 31min
    • 24.4km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Ogaki
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 420
    06:21
    06:27
    Nagoya
    H
    08
    • 5min
    • 2.4km
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line 
    to Fujigaoka(Aichi)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:32
    To
    Sakae(Aichi)
    H
    10
  3. 3

    05:31 06:32

    1h1min
    960
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:31
    Takahama-minato
    MU
    07
    • 20min
    • 16.3km
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line 
    to Chiryū
    7 stops
    05:51
    05:57
    Chiryū
    NH
    19
    • 21min
    • 24.9km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Limited Express 
    to Meitetsu Gifu
    • Departure
      Platform: 5
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 750
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:18
    06:18
    Meitetsu Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:24
    06:27
    Nagoya
    H
    08
    • 5min
    • 2.4km
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line 
    to Fujigaoka(Aichi)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:32
    To
    Sakae(Aichi)
    H
    10
  4. 4

    05:31 06:33

    1h2min
    890
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:31
    Takahama-minato
    MU
    07
    • 20min
    • 16.3km
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line 
    to Chiryū
    7 stops
    05:51
    05:57
    Chiryū
    NH
    19
    • 17min
    • 21.3km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Limited Express 
    to Meitetsu Gifu
    • Departure
      Platform: 5
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 680
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:14
    06:23
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    M
    01
    • 10min
    • 3.0km
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line 
    to Sakae(Aichi),Ōzone
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:33
    To
    Sakae(Aichi)
    M
    05