language switcher icon

Kasose To Hirosaki

2024/04/16 10:35 Depart
  1. 1
    13:13 ⇒ 15:22
    2h9min
    JPY 1,520
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    12:19 ⇒ 14:54
    2h35min
    JPY 2,060
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • Fast
  3. 3
    12:19 ⇒ 15:03
    2h44min
    JPY 1,960
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    12:19 ⇒ 15:50
    3h31min
    JPY 2,480
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  1. 1

    13:13 15:22

    2h9min
    1,520
    No Transfers
    From
    13:13
    Kasose
    • 1h52min
    • 68.2km
    JR Gono Line 
    to Hirosaki
    18 stops
    Direct train
    Kawabe(Aomori)
    • 10min
    • 6.3km
    JR Ouu Main Line 
    to Hirosaki
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    15:22
    To
    Hirosaki
  2. 2

    12:19 14:54

    2h35min
    2,060
    2 Transfers
    From
    12:19
    Kasose
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:25
    12:25
    風合瀬口
    • 45min
    弘南バス 鯵ヶ沢-深浦線 
    to 鯵ヶ沢営業所
    fare
    JPY 790
    13:10
    13:30
    鯵ヶ沢駅前
    • 1h6min
    弘南バス 弘前-鯵ヶ沢線 
    to 弘前駅前
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    14:36
    14:36
    文化センター前
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:39
    14:41
    文化センター前
    • 6min
    弘南バス 土手町循環100円バス 
    to 弘前バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 100
    14:47
    14:47
    並木通りバスターミナル前
    • 7min
    Walk 
    14:54
    To
    Hirosaki
  3. 3

    12:19 15:03

    2h44min
    1,960
    1 Transfers
    From
    12:19
    Kasose
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:25
    12:25
    風合瀬口
    • 45min
    弘南バス 鯵ヶ沢-深浦線 
    to 鯵ヶ沢営業所
    fare
    JPY 790
    13:10
    13:30
    鯵ヶ沢駅前
    • 1h30min
    弘南バス 弘前-鯵ヶ沢線 
    to 弘前駅前
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    15:00
    15:00
    弘前駅前
    • 3min
    Walk 
    15:03
    To
    Hirosaki
  4. 4

    12:19 15:50

    3h31min
    2,480
    1 Transfers
    From
    12:19
    Kasose
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:25
    12:25
    風合瀬口
    • 12min
    弘南バス 鯵ヶ沢-深浦線 
    to 鯵ヶ沢営業所
    fare
    JPY 300
    12:37
    12:37
    千畳敷
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:43
    14:14
    Senjojiki
    • 1h36min
    • 67.5km
    Resort Shirakami 
    to Hirosaki
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    15:50
    To
    Hirosaki