language switcher icon

From Kanayama(Aichi) To Teramoto

2020/02/25 15:30 Depart
  1. 1
    15:35 ⇒ 15:56
    21min
    JPY 410
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:30 ⇒ 15:56
    26min
    JPY 410
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    15:49 ⇒ 16:11
    22min
    JPY 410
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:35 15:56

    21min
    410
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:35
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    • 11min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:46
    15:53
    Otagawa
    • 3min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line  Bound for Tokoname
    fare
    JPY 410
    15:56
    To
    Teramoto
  2. 2

    15:30 15:56

    26min
    410
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:30
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    • 14min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express  Bound for Utsumi
    15:44
    15:53
    Otagawa
    • 3min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line  Bound for Tokoname
    fare
    JPY 410
    15:56
    To
    Teramoto
  3. 3

    15:49 16:11

    22min
    410
    Changes
    0times
    From
    15:49
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    • 22min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Semi Express  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    fare
    JPY 410
    16:11
    To
    Teramoto
NAVITIME