language switcher icon

西那須野駅西口 To 宇都宮北高校

2024/07/26 01:44 Depart
  1. 1
    05:50 ⇒ 06:54
    1h4min
    JPY 2,180
    (IC: JPY 2,179 )
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • express
    • bus
  2. 2
    05:32 ⇒ 06:41
    1h9min
    JPY 1,050
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    05:58 ⇒ 07:17
    1h19min
    JPY 1,050
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:50 06:54

    1h4min
    2,180
    IC
    2,179
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:50
    西那須野駅西口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    05:53
    05:56
    Nishinasuno
    • 6min
    • 6.0km
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line] 
    to Kuroiso
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    06:02
    06:12
    Nasushiobara
    • 14min
    • 48.3km
    Nasuno  (Shinkansen)
    to Tokyo
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    Klook
    JAPAN RAIL PASS
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 860
    JPY 880
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,170
    Green Car
    JPY 6,320
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:26
    06:26
    Utsunomiya
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:30
    06:30
    Utsunomiya Station west exit
    • 9min
    関東自動車 [16] 
    to 富士見ケ丘団地(栃木県)
    fare
    JPY 250
    06:39
    06:39
    富士見ケ丘入口
    • 15min
    Walk 
    06:54
    To
    宇都宮北高校
  2. 2

    05:32 06:41

    1h9min
    1,050
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:32
    西那須野駅西口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    05:35
    05:38
    Nishinasuno
    • 41min
    • 42.3km
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line] 
    to Utsunomiya
    • Arrival
      Platform: 9
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 770
    IC fare
    JPY 770
    06:19
    06:19
    Utsunomiya
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:23
    06:25
    Utsunomiya Station west exit
    • 11min
    関東自動車 [64] 
    to ニユー富士見
    fare
    JPY 280
    06:36
    06:36
    北高西
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:41
    To
    宇都宮北高校
  3. 3

    05:58 07:17

    1h19min
    1,050
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:58
    西那須野駅西口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:01
    06:04
    Nishinasuno
    • 42min
    • 42.3km
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line] 
    to Utsunomiya
    • Arrival
      Platform: 8
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 770
    IC fare
    JPY 770
    06:46
    06:46
    Utsunomiya
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:50
    07:00
    Utsunomiya Station west exit
    • 12min
    関東自動車 [64] 
    to ニユー富士見
    fare
    JPY 280
    07:12
    07:12
    北高西
    • 5min
    Walk 
    07:17
    To
    宇都宮北高校