language switcher icon

Kikukawa To Tokyo

2024/04/21 23:59 Depart
  1. 1
    05:05 ⇒ 05:23
    18min
    JPY 330
    (IC: JPY 324 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:21 ⇒ 05:41
    20min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 286 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    00:08 ⇒ 00:29
    21min
    JPY 330
    (IC: JPY 324 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Easy
  4. 4
    00:08 ⇒ 00:30
    22min
    JPY 330
    (IC: JPY 324 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:05 05:23

    18min
    330
    IC
    324
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:05
    Kikukawa
    S
    12
    • 4min
    • 2.2km
    Toei Shinjuku Line 
    to Sasazuka
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    05:09
    05:09
    Bakuro-yokoyama
    • 5min
    Walk 
    05:14
    05:19
    Bakurocho
    JO
    21
    • 4min
    • 2.3km
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid 
    to Zushi
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: Sobu Line underground platform 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 146
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,010
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    05:23
    To
    Tokyo
    JO
    19
  2. 2

    05:21 05:41

    20min
    290
    IC
    286
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:21
    Kikukawa
    S
    12
    • 8min
    • 3.8km
    Toei Shinjuku Line 
    to Sasazuka
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    5 stops
    05:29
    05:29
    Ogawamachi(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    05:34
    05:38
    Awajicho
    M
    19
    • 3min
    • 1.5km
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line 
    to Ogikubo
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 286
    05:41
    To
    Tokyo
    M
    17
  3. 3

    00:08 00:29

    21min
    330
    IC
    324
    1 Transfers
    From
    00:08
    Kikukawa
    S
    12
    • 5min
    • 2.2km
    Toei Shinjuku Line 
    to Shinjuku
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    00:13
    00:13
    Bakuro-yokoyama
    • 5min
    Walk 
    00:18
    00:24
    Bakurocho
    JO
    21
    • 5min
    • 2.3km
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid 
    to Tokyo
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: Sobu Line underground platform 3
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 146
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,010
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    00:29
    To
    Tokyo
    JO
    19
  4. 4

    00:08 00:30

    22min
    330
    IC
    324
    1 Transfers
    From
    00:08
    Kikukawa
    S
    12
    • 7min
    • 3.0km
    Toei Shinjuku Line 
    to Shinjuku
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    00:15
    00:15
    Iwamotocho
    • 11min
    Walk 
    00:26
    00:26
    Akihabara
    JY
    03
    • 4min
    • 2.0km
    JR Yamanote Line 
    to Tokyo,Shinagawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 5
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 146
    00:30
    To
    Tokyo
    JY
    01