language switcher icon

Fukuoka Airport To Nakasukawabata

2024/02/25 17:06 Depart
  1. 1
    17:09 ⇒ 17:17
    8min
    JPY 260
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    17:14 ⇒ 17:23
    9min
    JPY 260
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    17:23 ⇒ 17:32
    9min
    JPY 260
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    17:09 17:17

    8min
    260
    No Transfers
    From
    17:09
    Fukuoka Airport
    K
    13
    • 8min
    • 5.0km
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line 
    to Meinohama
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 260
    17:17
    To
    Nakasukawabata
    K
    09
  2. 2

    17:14 17:23

    9min
    260
    No Transfers
    From
    17:14
    Fukuoka Airport
    K
    13
    • 9min
    • 5.0km
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line 
    to Chikuzemmaebaru
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 260
    17:23
    To
    Nakasukawabata
    K
    09
  3. 3

    17:23 17:32

    9min
    260
    No Transfers
    From
    17:23
    Fukuoka Airport
    K
    13
    • 9min
    • 5.0km
    Fukuoka City Subway Kuko Line Rapid 
    to Nishikaratsu
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 260
    17:32
    To
    Nakasukawabata
    K
    09