language switcher icon

From Hakuba To Itoigawa

2018/01/18 17:04 Depart
  1. 1
    20:51 ⇒ 22:16
    1h25min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    18:31 ⇒ 20:04
    1h33min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    17:16 ⇒ 20:04
    2h48min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    20:52 ⇒ 06:47
    9h55min
    JPY 6,490
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    20:51 22:16

    1h25min
    840
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:51
    Hakuba
    • 19min
    JR Oito Line  Bound for Minamiotari
    21:10
    21:19
    Minamiotari
    • 57min
    JR Oito Line  Bound for Itoigawa
    fare
    JPY 840
    22:16
    To
    Itoigawa
  2. 2

    18:31 20:04

    1h33min
    840
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:31
    Hakuba
    • 19min
    JR Oito Line  Bound for Minamiotari
    18:50
    19:08
    Minamiotari
    • 56min
    JR Oito Line  Bound for Itoigawa
    fare
    JPY 840
    20:04
    To
    Itoigawa
  3. 3

    17:16 20:04

    2h48min
    840
    Changes
    1times
    From
    17:16
    Hakuba
    • 19min
    JR Oito Line  Bound for Minamiotari
    17:35
    19:08
    Minamiotari
    • 56min
    JR Oito Line  Bound for Itoigawa
    fare
    JPY 840
    20:04
    To
    Itoigawa
  4. 4

    20:52 06:47

    9h55min
    6,490
    Changes
    3times
    From
    20:52
    Hakuba
    • 36min
    JR Oito Line  Bound for Shinanoomachi
    21:28
    21:50
    Shinanoomachi
    • 54min
    JR Oito Line  Bound for Matsumoto
    22:44
    22:48
    Matsumoto
    • 55min
    • 5
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Nagano
    Through train
    Shinonoi
    • 13min
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Nagano
    23:57
    06:11
    Nagano
    • 36min
    • 12
    Hakutaka  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 4,000
    JPY 2,490
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,010
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,550
    Gran Class
    JPY 4,550
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:47
    To
    Itoigawa
糸魚川を指定した広告掲載が可能です