language switcher icon

Shiranuka To Ikeda(Hokkaido)

2024/04/14 17:08 Depart
  1. 1
    19:18 ⇒ 20:15
    57min
    JPY 3,360
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  2. 2
    17:44 ⇒ 19:04
    1h20min
    JPY 1,680
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    19:58 ⇒ 21:33
    1h35min
    JPY 1,680
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    19:18 20:15

    57min
    3,360
    No Transfers
    From
    19:18
    Shiranuka
    K
    47
    • 57min
    • 76.8km
    Ozora 
    to Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,680
    JPY 1,680
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,450
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:15
    To
    Ikeda(Hokkaido)
    K
    36
  2. 2

    17:44 19:04

    1h20min
    1,680
    No Transfers
    From
    17:44
    Shiranuka
    K
    47
    • 1h20min
    • 76.8km
    JR Nemuro Main Line 
    to Obihiro
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,680
    19:04
    To
    Ikeda(Hokkaido)
    K
    36
  3. 3

    19:58 21:33

    1h35min
    1,680
    No Transfers
    From
    19:58
    Shiranuka
    K
    47
    • 1h35min
    • 76.8km
    JR Nemuro Main Line 
    to Shintoku
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,680
    21:33
    To
    Ikeda(Hokkaido)
    K
    36