language switcher icon

Zuiko 4 Chome To Higashitengachaya

2024/04/13 05:39 Depart
  1. 1
    05:52 ⇒ 06:43
    51min
    JPY 570
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:52 ⇒ 06:43
    51min
    JPY 570
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Easy
  3. 3
    05:42 ⇒ 06:43
    1h1min
    JPY 570
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
  4. 4
    05:42 ⇒ 06:54
    1h12min
    JPY 550
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:52 06:43

    51min
    570
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:52
    Zuiko 4 Chome
    I
    12
    • 5min
    • 2.8km
    Osaka Metro Imazatosuji Line 
    to Imazato(Osaka Metro)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    05:57
    06:03
    Taishibashi-Imaichi
    T
    13
    • 30min
    • 15.4km
    Osaka Metro Tanimachi Line 
    to Yaominami
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    15 stops
    fare
    JPY 340
    06:33
    06:33
    Abeno(Osaka Metro)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:38
    06:39
    Abeno(Hankai Line)
    HN
    02
    • 4min
    • 1.0km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Hamadera-eki-mae
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    06:43
    To
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
  2. 2

    05:52 06:43

    51min
    570
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:52
    Zuiko 4 Chome
    I
    12
    • 5min
    • 2.8km
    Osaka Metro Imazatosuji Line 
    to Imazato(Osaka Metro)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    05:57
    06:03
    Taishibashi-Imaichi
    T
    13
    • 28min
    • 14.8km
    Osaka Metro Tanimachi Line 
    to Yaominami
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    14 stops
    fare
    JPY 340
    06:31
    06:31
    Tennoji
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:37
    06:38
    Tennoji-eki-mae
    HN
    01
    • 5min
    • 1.5km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Hamadera-eki-mae
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    06:43
    To
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
  3. 3

    05:42 06:43

    1h1min
    570
    3 Transfers
    From
    05:42
    Zuiko 4 Chome
    I
    12
    • 18min
    • 9.7km
    Osaka Metro Imazatosuji Line 
    to Imazato(Osaka Metro)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    8 stops
    06:00
    06:06
    Midoribashi
    C
    20
    • 7min
    • 4.2km
    Osaka Metro Chuo Line 
    to Cosmosquare
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    4 stops
    06:13
    06:19
    Honmachi
    M
    18
    • 10min
    • 5.3km
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line 
    to Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 340
    06:29
    06:29
    Tennoji
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:35
    06:38
    Tennoji-eki-mae
    HN
    01
    • 5min
    • 1.5km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Hamadera-eki-mae
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    06:43
    To
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
  4. 4

    05:42 06:54

    1h12min
    550
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:42
    Zuiko 4 Chome
    I
    12
    • 21min
    • 11.0km
    Osaka Metro Imazatosuji Line 
    to Imazato(Osaka Metro)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    9 stops
    06:03
    06:17
    Imazato(Osaka Metro)
    S
    20
    • 4min
    • 2.6km
    Osaka Metro Sennichimae Line 
    to Nodahanshin
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 340
    06:21
    06:21
    Tanimachi 9 Chome
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:27
    06:32
    Uehommachi 6-chome
    • 18min
    大阪シティバス [62] 
    to 住吉車庫前[営業所内]
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:50
    06:50
    Ojicho
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:54
    To
    Higashitengachaya