language switcher icon

Ushigome-kagurazaka To Kagurazaka

2024/05/28 19:06 Depart
  1. 1
    19:16 ⇒ 19:28
    12min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 286 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    19:11 ⇒ 19:24
    13min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 286 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    19:06 ⇒ 19:21
    15min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 286 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    19:16 19:28

    12min
    290
    IC
    286
    1 Transfers
    From
    19:16
    Ushigome-kagurazaka
    E
    05
    • 2min
    • 1.0km
    Toei Oedo Line 
    to Iidabashi,Ryogoku(Oedo Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    19:18
    19:26
    Iidabashi
    T
    06
    • 2min
    • 1.2km
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line Rapid 
    to Nakano(Tokyo)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 286
    19:28
    To
    Kagurazaka
    T
    05
  2. 2

    19:11 19:24

    13min
    290
    IC
    286
    1 Transfers
    From
    19:11
    Ushigome-kagurazaka
    E
    05
    • 2min
    • 1.0km
    Toei Oedo Line 
    to Iidabashi,Ryogoku(Oedo Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    19:13
    19:22
    Iidabashi
    T
    06
    • 2min
    • 1.2km
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line 
    to Mitaka
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 286
    19:24
    To
    Kagurazaka
    T
    05
  3. 3

    19:06 19:21

    15min
    290
    IC
    286
    1 Transfers
    From
    19:06
    Ushigome-kagurazaka
    E
    05
    • 2min
    • 1.0km
    Toei Oedo Line 
    to Iidabashi,Ryogoku(Oedo Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    19:08
    19:19
    Iidabashi
    T
    06
    • 2min
    • 1.2km
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line 
    to Nakano(Tokyo)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 286
    19:21
    To
    Kagurazaka
    T
    05