language switcher icon

Ushigome-kagurazaka To Shinjuku

2024/05/28 18:57 Depart
  1. 1
    19:01 ⇒ 19:14
    13min
    JPY 180
    (IC: JPY 178 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    19:06 ⇒ 19:19
    13min
    JPY 180
    (IC: JPY 178 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    19:11 ⇒ 19:24
    13min
    JPY 180
    (IC: JPY 178 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    19:01 ⇒ 19:17
    16min
    JPY 220
    1 Transfers
    • train
  1. 1

    19:01 19:14

    13min
    180
    IC
    178
    No Transfers
    From
    19:01
    Ushigome-kagurazaka
    E
    05
    • 8min
    • 4.0km
    Toei Oedo Line 
    to Tocho-mae,Hikarigaoka
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    19:09
    19:09
    Shinjuku-nishiguchi
    • 5min
    Walk 
    19:14
    To
    Shinjuku
  2. 2

    19:06 19:19

    13min
    180
    IC
    178
    No Transfers
    From
    19:06
    Ushigome-kagurazaka
    E
    05
    • 8min
    • 4.0km
    Toei Oedo Line 
    to Tocho-mae,Hikarigaoka
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    19:14
    19:14
    Shinjuku-nishiguchi
    • 5min
    Walk 
    19:19
    To
    Shinjuku
  3. 3

    19:11 19:24

    13min
    180
    IC
    178
    No Transfers
    From
    19:11
    Ushigome-kagurazaka
    E
    05
    • 8min
    • 4.0km
    Toei Oedo Line 
    to Tocho-mae,Hikarigaoka
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    19:19
    19:19
    Shinjuku-nishiguchi
    • 5min
    Walk 
    19:24
    To
    Shinjuku
  4. 4

    19:01 19:17

    16min
    220
    1 Transfers
    From
    19:01
    Ushigome-kagurazaka
    E
    05
    • 11min
    • 4.8km
    Toei Oedo Line 
    to Tocho-mae,Hikarigaoka
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    5 stops
    19:12
    19:15
    Tocho-mae
    E
    28
    • 2min
    • 0.8km
    Toei Oedo Line 
    to Roppongi,Daimon(Tokyo)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    19:17
    To
    Shinjuku
    E
    27