language switcher icon

From Kumamoto To Urusanmachi

2019/07/22 07:06 Depart
  1. 1
    07:12 ⇒ 07:31
    19min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    07:12 07:31

    19min
    380
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:12
    Kumamoto
    • 4min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Nagasu
    fare
    JPY 210
    07:16
    07:16
    Kamikumamoto
    • 6min
    Walk 
    07:22
    07:25
    Kamikumamoto-eki-mae
    • 6min
    Kumamoto City Tram Line-B  Bound for Kengunmachi
    fare
    JPY 170
    07:31
    To
    Urusanmachi
NAVITIME