language switcher icon

From Kumamoto To Greenland Seimon-mae

2020/11/30 23:41 Depart
  1. 1
    05:31 ⇒ 07:08
    1h37min
    JPY 860
    Changes: 0times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    05:47 ⇒ 07:30
    1h43min
    JPY 1,170
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    05:47 ⇒ 07:32
    1h45min
    JPY 1,360
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    05:31 ⇒ 07:32
    2h1min
    JPY 1,360
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    05:31 07:08

    1h37min
    860
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:31
    Kumamoto
    • 44min
    • 6
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Omuta
    fare
    JPY 860
    06:15
    06:15
    Arao(Kumamoto)
    • 53min
    Walk 
    07:08
    To
    Greenland Seimon-mae
  2. 2

    05:47 07:30

    1h43min
    1,170
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:47
    Kumamoto
    • 49min
    • 6
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Omuta
    fare
    JPY 860
    06:36
    06:36
    Arao(Kumamoto)
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:39
    07:05
    Arao Station
    • 17min
    産交バス [8]八幡台線  Bound for 八幡校前[玉名]
    fare
    JPY 310
    07:22
    07:22
    あらおシティモール
    • 8min
    Walk 
    07:30
    To
    Greenland Seimon-mae
  3. 3

    05:47 07:32

    1h45min
    1,360
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:47
    Kumamoto
    • 54min
    • 6
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Omuta
    fare
    JPY 950
    06:41
    06:41
    Omuta
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:47
    07:15
    Omuta Sta.
    • 17min
    西鉄バス [3]  Bound for Hotel Verde-mae
    fare
    JPY 410
    07:32
    To
    Greenland Seimon-mae
  4. 4

    05:31 07:32

    2h1min
    1,360
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:31
    Kumamoto
    • 48min
    • 6
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Omuta
    fare
    JPY 950
    06:19
    06:19
    Omuta
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:25
    07:15
    Omuta Sta.
    • 17min
    西鉄バス [3]  Bound for Hotel Verde-mae
    fare
    JPY 410
    07:32
    To
    Greenland Seimon-mae