language switcher icon

From Katamoto To Shido

2021/04/16 11:14 Depart
  1. 1
    11:23 ⇒ 11:50
    27min
    JPY 360
    Changes: 0times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    11:53 ⇒ 12:20
    27min
    JPY 360
    Changes: 0times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    12:23 ⇒ 12:50
    27min
    JPY 360
    Changes: 0times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    11:23 11:50

    27min
    360
    Changes
    0times
    From
    11:23
    Katamoto
    • 22min
    Kotoden Shido Lin  Bound for Kotoden-Shido
    fare
    JPY 360
    11:45
    11:45
    Kotoden-Shido
    • 5min
    Walk 
    11:50
    To
    Shido
  2. 2

    11:53 12:20

    27min
    360
    Changes
    0times
    From
    11:53
    Katamoto
    • 22min
    Kotoden Shido Lin  Bound for Kotoden-Shido
    fare
    JPY 360
    12:15
    12:15
    Kotoden-Shido
    • 5min
    Walk 
    12:20
    To
    Shido
  3. 3

    12:23 12:50

    27min
    360
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:23
    Katamoto
    • 22min
    Kotoden Shido Lin  Bound for Kotoden-Shido
    fare
    JPY 360
    12:45
    12:45
    Kotoden-Shido
    • 5min
    Walk 
    12:50
    To
    Shido