language switcher icon

Yokohama To Shin-Yokohama

2024/04/23 11:23 Depart
  1. 1
    11:25 ⇒ 11:36
    11min
    JPY 180
    (IC: JPY 178 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    11:35 ⇒ 11:46
    11min
    JPY 250
    (IC: JPY 242 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  3. 3
    11:25 ⇒ 11:37
    12min
    JPY 250
    (IC: JPY 242 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  4. 4
    11:27 ⇒ 11:41
    14min
    JPY 330
    (IC: JPY 326 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
  1. 1

    11:25 11:36

    11min
    180
    IC
    178
    No Transfers
    From
    11:25
    Yokohama
    JK
    12
    • 2min
    • 1.8km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line Rapid 
    to Hachioji
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Higashi-Kanagawa
    JH
    13
    • 7min
    • 6.1km
    JR Yokohama Line Rapid 
    to Hachioji
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    11:36
    To
    Shin-Yokohama
    JH
    16
  2. 2

    11:35 11:46

    11min
    250
    IC
    242
    No Transfers
    From
    11:35
    Yokohama
    B
    20
    • 11min
    • 7.0km
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line 
    to Nippa
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    11:46
    To
    Shin-Yokohama
    B
    25
  3. 3

    11:25 11:37

    12min
    250
    IC
    242
    No Transfers
    From
    11:25
    Yokohama
    B
    20
    • 12min
    • 7.0km
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line 
    to Azamino
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    11:37
    To
    Shin-Yokohama
    B
    25
  4. 4

    11:27 11:41

    14min
    330
    IC
    326
    1 Transfers
    From
    11:27
    Yokohama
    TY
    21
    • 5min
    • 5.4km
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Limited Express  
    to Kotesashi
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 5, 6
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 180
    11:32
    11:39
    Kikuna
    JH
    15
    • 2min
    • 1.3km
    JR Yokohama Line 
    to Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 146
    11:41
    To
    Shin-Yokohama
    JH
    16