language switcher icon

Yokohama To Ogimachi(Kanagawa)

2021/03/03 18:33 Depart
  1. 1
    18:43 ⇒ 20:07
    1h24min
    JPY 680
    (IC: JPY 670 )
    5 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Easy
  2. 2
    18:42 ⇒ 20:07
    1h25min
    JPY 540
    (IC: JPY 534 )
    5 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    19:21 ⇒ 21:22
    2h1min
    JPY 540
    (IC: JPY 534 )
    5 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    18:43 20:07

    1h24min
    680
    IC
    670
    5 Transfers
    From
    18:43
    Yokohama
    KK
    37
    • 8min
    • 6.9km
    Keikyu Main Line Express 
    to Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2, 3
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    18:51
    18:51
    Keikyu-Tsurumi
    • 7min
    Walk 
    18:58
    19:00
    Tsurumi
    JI
    01
    • 7min
    • 3.0km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Umi-Shibaura
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    4 stops
    Direct train
    Asano
    JI
    05
    • 4min
    • 1.7km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Umi-Shibaura
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    19:11
    19:20
    Umi-Shibaura
    JI
    52
    • 4min
    • 1.7km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Tsurumi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    2 stops
    19:24
    19:29
    Asano
    JI
    05
    • 2min
    • 0.5km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Okawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Anzen
    JI
    06
    • 4min
    • 1.6km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Okawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    19:35
    19:44
    Okawa
    JI
    61
    • 4min
    • 1.6km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Tsurumi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    19:48
    19:59
    Anzen
    JI
    06
    • 8min
    • 3.5km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Ogimachi(Kanagawa)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    20:07
    To
    Ogimachi(Kanagawa)
    JI
    10
  2. 2

    18:42 20:07

    1h25min
    540
    IC
    534
    5 Transfers
    From
    18:42
    Yokohama
    JK
    12
    • 11min
    • 7.1km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line 
    to Omiya(Saitama)
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    3 stops
    18:53
    19:00
    Tsurumi
    JI
    01
    • 7min
    • 3.0km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Umi-Shibaura
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    4 stops
    Direct train
    Asano
    JI
    05
    • 4min
    • 1.7km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Umi-Shibaura
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    19:11
    19:20
    Umi-Shibaura
    JI
    52
    • 4min
    • 1.7km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Tsurumi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    2 stops
    19:24
    19:29
    Asano
    JI
    05
    • 2min
    • 0.5km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Okawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Anzen
    JI
    06
    • 4min
    • 1.6km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Okawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    19:35
    19:44
    Okawa
    JI
    61
    • 4min
    • 1.6km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Tsurumi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    19:48
    19:59
    Anzen
    JI
    06
    • 8min
    • 3.5km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Ogimachi(Kanagawa)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    20:07
    To
    Ogimachi(Kanagawa)
    JI
    10
  3. 3

    19:21 21:22

    2h1min
    540
    IC
    534
    5 Transfers
    From
    19:21
    Yokohama
    JK
    12
    • 9min
    • 7.1km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line 
    to Omiya(Saitama)
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    3 stops
    19:30
    19:35
    Tsurumi
    JI
    01
    • 7min
    • 3.0km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Umi-Shibaura
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    4 stops
    Direct train
    Asano
    JI
    05
    • 4min
    • 1.7km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Umi-Shibaura
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    19:46
    20:00
    Umi-Shibaura
    JI
    52
    • 4min
    • 1.7km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Tsurumi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    2 stops
    20:04
    20:12
    Asano
    JI
    05
    • 2min
    • 0.5km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Okawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Anzen
    JI
    06
    • 4min
    • 1.6km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Okawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    20:18
    20:29
    Okawa
    JI
    61
    • 4min
    • 1.6km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Tsurumi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    20:33
    21:14
    Anzen
    JI
    06
    • 8min
    • 3.5km
    JR Tsurumi Line 
    to Ogimachi(Kanagawa)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    21:22
    To
    Ogimachi(Kanagawa)
    JI
    10