language switcher icon

Togendai Port To Motohakone Port [Pirate Ship]

2024/03/01 19:51 Depart
  1. 1
    08:37 ⇒ 09:06
    29min
    JPY 530
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    10:00 ⇒ 10:34
    34min
    JPY 1,400
    1 Transfers
    • ferry
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    07:12 ⇒ 08:56
    1h44min
    JPY 1,390
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • Fast
  4. 4
    06:52 ⇒ 08:56
    2h4min
    JPY 1,390
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • Fast
  1. 1

    08:37 09:06

    29min
    530
    No Transfers
    From
    08:37
    Togendai Port
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:40
    08:40
    Hakone Togendai
    • 25min
    高速バス 山内シャトルバス 
    to 元箱根港
    fare
    JPY 530
    09:05
    09:05
    元箱根港
    • 1min
    Walk 
    09:06
    To
    Motohakone Port [Pirate Ship]
  2. 2

    10:00 10:34

    34min
    1,400
    1 Transfers
    From
    10:00
    Togendai Port
    OH
    65
    • 25min
    • 5.9km
    フェリー各社 箱根海賊船 
    to Motohakone Port [Pirate Ship]
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,200
    10:25
    10:27
    Hakonemachi Port [Hakone Pirate Ship]
    • 3min
    Walk 
    10:30
    10:30
    箱根町港
    • 3min
    箱根登山バス [H]箱根町線 
    to Hakone-Yumoto Sta.
    fare
    JPY 200
    10:33
    10:33
    元箱根港
    • 1min
    Walk 
    10:34
    To
    Motohakone Port [Pirate Ship]
  3. 3

    07:12 08:56

    1h44min
    1,390
    2 Transfers
    From
    07:12
    Togendai Port
    • 3min
    Walk 
    07:15
    07:15
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 16min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線 
    to 湖尻
    fare
    JPY 200
    07:31
    07:31
    湖尻
    • 4min
    Walk 
    07:35
    08:00
    湖尻
    • 16min
    伊豆箱根バス [J] 
    to 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 610
    08:16
    08:16
    小涌園
    • 4min
    Walk 
    08:20
    08:41
    小涌園
    • 14min
    箱根登山バス [H]箱根町線 
    to 箱根町港
    fare
    JPY 580
    08:55
    08:55
    元箱根港
    • 1min
    Walk 
    08:56
    To
    Motohakone Port [Pirate Ship]
  4. 4

    06:52 08:56

    2h4min
    1,390
    2 Transfers
    From
    06:52
    Togendai Port
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:55
    06:55
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 7min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線 
    to 湖尻
    fare
    JPY 200
    07:02
    07:02
    湖尻
    • 4min
    Walk 
    07:06
    08:00
    湖尻
    • 16min
    伊豆箱根バス [J] 
    to 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 610
    08:16
    08:16
    小涌園
    • 4min
    Walk 
    08:20
    08:41
    小涌園
    • 14min
    箱根登山バス [H]箱根町線 
    to 箱根町港
    fare
    JPY 580
    08:55
    08:55
    元箱根港
    • 1min
    Walk 
    08:56
    To
    Motohakone Port [Pirate Ship]