language switcher icon

Sakae(Aichi) To Takahama-minato

2024/03/03 23:58 Depart
  1. 1
    05:45 ⇒ 06:53
    1h8min
    JPY 930
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:45 ⇒ 06:53
    1h8min
    JPY 930
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    00:16 ⇒ 06:19
    6h3min
    JPY 930
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    00:10 ⇒ 06:19
    6h9min
    JPY 930
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:45 06:53

    1h8min
    930
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:45
    Sakae(Aichi)
    M
    05
    • 8min
    • 3.0km
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line 
    to Kanayama(Aichi),Aratamabashi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    05:53
    06:06
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    CA
    66
    • 24min
    • 21.1km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Hamamatsu
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 420
    06:30
    06:38
    Kariya
    MU
    02
    • 15min
    • 11.4km
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line 
    to Hekinan
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 300
    06:53
    To
    Takahama-minato
    MU
    07
  2. 2

    05:45 06:53

    1h8min
    930
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:45
    Sakae(Aichi)
    H
    10
    • 4min
    • 2.4km
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line 
    to Takabata
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    05:49
    06:00
    Nagoya
    CA
    68
    • 30min
    • 24.4km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Hamamatsu
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 420
    06:30
    06:38
    Kariya
    MU
    02
    • 15min
    • 11.4km
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line 
    to Hekinan
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 300
    06:53
    To
    Takahama-minato
    MU
    07
  3. 3

    00:16 06:19

    6h3min
    930
    2 Transfers
    From
    00:16
    Sakae(Aichi)
    H
    10
    • 4min
    • 2.4km
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line 
    to Iwatsuka
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    00:20
    05:29
    Nagoya
    CA
    68
    • 29min
    • 24.4km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Toyohashi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 420
    05:58
    06:04
    Kariya
    MU
    02
    • 15min
    • 11.4km
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line 
    to Hekinan
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 300
    06:19
    To
    Takahama-minato
    MU
    07
  4. 4

    00:10 06:19

    6h9min
    930
    2 Transfers
    From
    00:10
    Sakae(Aichi)
    M
    05
    • 8min
    • 3.0km
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line 
    to Kanayama(Aichi),Aratamabashi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    00:18
    05:34
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    CA
    66
    • 24min
    • 21.1km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Toyohashi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 420
    05:58
    06:04
    Kariya
    MU
    02
    • 15min
    • 11.4km
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line 
    to Hekinan
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 300
    06:19
    To
    Takahama-minato
    MU
    07