language switcher icon

Matsumoto To Hakuba

2024/03/01 19:23 Depart
  1. 1
    21:10 ⇒ 22:44
    1h34min
    JPY 1,170
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:56 ⇒ 08:01
    2h5min
    JPY 1,170
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    23:07 ⇒ 06:50
    7h43min
    JPY 1,170
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    21:10 22:44

    1h34min
    1,170
    1 Transfers
    From
    21:10
    Matsumoto
    • 55min
    • 35.1km
    JR Oito Line 
    to Shinanoomachi
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    19 stops
    22:05
    22:08
    Shinanoomachi
    • 36min
    • 24.6km
    JR Oito Line 
    to Minamiotari
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    22:44
    To
    Hakuba
  2. 2

    05:56 08:01

    2h5min
    1,170
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:56
    Matsumoto
    • 1h6min
    • 35.1km
    JR Oito Line 
    to Shinanoomachi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    19 stops
    07:02
    07:21
    Shinanoomachi
    • 40min
    • 24.6km
    JR Oito Line 
    to Minamiotari
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    08:01
    To
    Hakuba
  3. 3

    23:07 06:50

    7h43min
    1,170
    1 Transfers
    From
    23:07
    Matsumoto
    • 52min
    • 35.1km
    JR Oito Line 
    to Shinanoomachi
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    19 stops
    23:59
    06:09
    Shinanoomachi
    • 41min
    • 24.6km
    JR Oito Line 
    to Minamiotari
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    06:50
    To
    Hakuba