language switcher icon

Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route] To Matsuyamashi

2024/03/02 09:19 Depart
  1. 1
    09:28 ⇒ 10:04
    36min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    09:28 ⇒ 10:04
    36min
    JPY 680
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
    • Fast
  3. 3
    09:43 ⇒ 10:19
    36min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    09:58 ⇒ 10:34
    36min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    09:28 10:04

    36min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    09:28
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    • 12min
    Walk 
    09:40
    09:43
    Takahama(Ehime)
    IY
    01
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Yokogawara
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    10:04
    To
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
  2. 2

    09:28 10:04

    36min
    680
    1 Transfers
    From
    09:28
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:30
    09:30
    Matsuyama Kanko-ko
    • 2min
    伊予鉄バス 高浜駅・松山観光港間連絡バス 
    to Takahamaeki-mae
    fare
    JPY 220
    09:32
    09:32
    Takahamaeki-mae
    • 5min
    Walk 
    09:37
    09:43
    Takahama(Ehime)
    IY
    01
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Yokogawara
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    10:04
    To
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
  3. 3

    09:43 10:19

    36min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    09:43
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    • 12min
    Walk 
    09:55
    09:58
    Takahama(Ehime)
    IY
    01
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Yokogawara
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    10:19
    To
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
  4. 4

    09:58 10:34

    36min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    09:58
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    • 12min
    Walk 
    10:10
    10:13
    Takahama(Ehime)
    IY
    01
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Yokogawara
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    10:34
    To
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10