language switcher icon

Matsuyamashi-eki-mae To Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]

2024/02/24 02:59 Depart
  1. 1
    05:43 ⇒ 06:22
    39min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    06:15 ⇒ 06:54
    39min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    06:30 ⇒ 07:12
    42min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    06:30 ⇒ 07:12
    42min
    JPY 820
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    05:43 06:22

    39min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    05:43
    Matsuyamashi-eki-mae
    • 4min
    Walk 
    05:47
    05:50
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Takahama(Ehime)
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    06:11
    06:11
    Takahama(Ehime)
    • 11min
    Walk 
    06:22
    To
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
  2. 2

    06:15 06:54

    39min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    06:15
    Matsuyamashi-eki-mae
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:19
    06:22
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Takahama(Ehime)
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    06:43
    06:43
    Takahama(Ehime)
    • 11min
    Walk 
    06:54
    To
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
  3. 3

    06:30 07:12

    42min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    06:30
    Matsuyamashi-eki-mae
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:34
    06:37
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
    • 24min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Takahama(Ehime)
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    07:01
    07:01
    Takahama(Ehime)
    • 11min
    Walk 
    07:12
    To
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
  4. 4

    06:30 07:12

    42min
    820
    2 Transfers
    From
    06:30
    Matsuyamashi-eki-mae
    • 6min
    • 1.0km
    Iyo Railway City Line 1 
    to Minamihoribata
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    06:36
    06:39
    Otemachi
    IY
    09
    • 22min
    • 8.5km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Takahama(Ehime)
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 400
    07:01
    07:01
    Takahama(Ehime)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    07:03
    07:09
    Takahamaeki-mae
    • 2min
    伊予鉄バス 高浜駅・松山観光港間連絡バス 
    to Matsuyama Kanko-ko
    fare
    JPY 220
    07:11
    07:11
    Matsuyama Kanko-ko
    • 1min
    Walk 
    07:12
    To
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]