language switcher icon

Higashitengachaya To Shukugawa

2024/04/20 17:14 Depart
  1. 1
    17:23 ⇒ 18:16
    53min
    JPY 800
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    17:23 ⇒ 18:16
    53min
    JPY 800
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    17:23 ⇒ 18:16
    53min
    JPY 800
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    17:30 ⇒ 18:26
    56min
    JPY 800
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    17:23 18:16

    53min
    800
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:23
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
    • 7min
    • 1.5km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    17:30
    17:30
    Tennoji-eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:36
    17:37
    Tennoji
    M
    23
    • 16min
    • 7.5km
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line 
    to Minoh-kayano
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    17:53
    17:53
    Umeda(Osaka Metro)
    • 7min
    Walk 
    18:00
    18:00
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    HK
    01
    • 16min
    • 18.3km
    Hankyu Kobe Line Limited Express 
    to Shinkaichi
    • Departure
      Platform: 8, 9
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 280
    18:16
    To
    Shukugawa
    HK
    09
  2. 2

    17:23 18:16

    53min
    800
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:23
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
    • 3min
    • 1.0km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    17:26
    17:26
    Abeno(Hankai Line)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    17:31
    17:35
    Abeno(Osaka Metro)
    T
    28
    • 16min
    • 8.1km
    Osaka Metro Tanimachi Line 
    to Dainichi
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    17:51
    17:51
    Higashiumeda
    • 9min
    Walk 
    18:00
    18:00
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    HK
    01
    • 16min
    • 18.3km
    Hankyu Kobe Line Limited Express 
    to Shinkaichi
    • Departure
      Platform: 8, 9
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 280
    18:16
    To
    Shukugawa
    HK
    09
  3. 3

    17:23 18:16

    53min
    800
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:23
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
    • 7min
    • 1.5km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    17:30
    17:30
    Tennoji-eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:36
    17:37
    Tennoji
    T
    27
    • 14min
    • 7.5km
    Osaka Metro Tanimachi Line 
    to Dainichi
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    17:51
    17:51
    Higashiumeda
    • 9min
    Walk 
    18:00
    18:00
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    HK
    01
    • 16min
    • 18.3km
    Hankyu Kobe Line Limited Express 
    to Shinkaichi
    • Departure
      Platform: 8, 9
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 280
    18:16
    To
    Shukugawa
    HK
    09
  4. 4

    17:30 18:26

    56min
    800
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:30
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
    • 3min
    • 1.0km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    17:33
    17:33
    Abeno(Hankai Line)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    17:38
    17:41
    Abeno(Osaka Metro)
    T
    28
    • 16min
    • 8.1km
    Osaka Metro Tanimachi Line 
    to Dainichi
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    17:57
    17:57
    Higashiumeda
    • 9min
    Walk 
    18:06
    18:10
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    HK
    01
    • 16min
    • 18.3km
    Hankyu Kobe Line Limited Express 
    to Shinkaichi
    • Departure
      Platform: 8, 9
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 280
    18:26
    To
    Shukugawa
    HK
    09