language switcher icon

Higashitengachaya To Komyoike

2024/04/21 17:12 Depart
  1. 1
    17:23 ⇒ 18:09
    46min
    JPY 1,440
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Easy
  2. 2
    17:35 ⇒ 18:25
    50min
    JPY 720
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    17:23 ⇒ 18:15
    52min
    JPY 720
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    17:23 ⇒ 18:15
    52min
    JPY 920
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Easy
  1. 1

    17:23 18:09

    46min
    1,440
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:23
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
    • 7min
    • 1.5km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    17:30
    17:30
    Tennoji-eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:36
    17:37
    Tennoji
    Q
    20
    • 2min
    • 1.0km
    Yamatoji Rapid 
    to Tennoji
    • Departure
      Platform: 17
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3, 4
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 140
    17:39
    17:47
    Shin-imamiya
    NK
    03
    • 22min
    • 23.9km
    Semboku Liner 
    to Izumichuo(Osaka)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 550
    JPY 520
    Reserved Seat
    18:09
    To
    Komyoike
    SB
    05
  2. 2

    17:35 18:25

    50min
    720
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:35
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
    • 5min
    • 1.6km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Hamadera-eki-mae
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    17:40
    17:40
    Tezukayama 3 Chome
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:46
    17:46
    Tezukayama
    NK
    51
    • 14min
    • 5.3km
    Nankai Koya Line Local 
    to Kawachinagano
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    5 stops
    18:00
    18:07
    Sakaihigashi
    NK
    56
    • 5min
    • 3.1km
    Nankai Koya Line Semil Express 
    to Izumichuo(Osaka)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    3 stops
    Direct train
    Nakamozu(Nankai Line)
    SB
    01
    • 12min
    • 12.1km
    Sembokukosoku Railway Semi-Express 
    to Izumichuo(Osaka)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 490
    18:25
    To
    Komyoike
    SB
    05
  3. 3

    17:23 18:15

    52min
    720
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:23
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
    • 5min
    • 1.6km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Hamadera-eki-mae
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    17:28
    17:28
    Tezukayama 3 Chome
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:34
    17:35
    Tezukayama
    NK
    51
    • 20min
    • 8.4km
    Nankai Koya Line Local 
    to Kawachinagano
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    8 stops
    17:55
    18:02
    Nakamozu(Nankai Line)
    SB
    01
    • 13min
    • 12.1km
    Sembokukosoku Railway Semi-Express 
    to Izumichuo(Osaka)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 490
    18:15
    To
    Komyoike
    SB
    05
  4. 4

    17:23 18:15

    52min
    920
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:23
    Higashitengachaya
    HN
    04
    • 7min
    • 1.5km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    17:30
    17:30
    Tennoji-eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:36
    17:37
    Tennoji
    Q
    20
    • 2min
    • 1.0km
    Yamatoji Rapid 
    to Tennoji
    • Departure
      Platform: 17
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3, 4
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 140
    17:39
    17:43
    Shin-imamiya
    NK
    03
    • 18min
    • 11.8km
    Nankai Koya Line Semil Express 
    to Izumichuo(Osaka)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    Direct train
    Nakamozu(Nankai Line)
    SB
    01
    • 13min
    • 12.1km
    Sembokukosoku Railway Semi-Express 
    to Izumichuo(Osaka)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 550
    18:15
    To
    Komyoike
    SB
    05