language switcher icon

Sapporo(Hakodate Line) To Shiranuka

2024/03/03 17:11 Depart
  1. 1
    19:39 ⇒ 23:33
    3h54min
    JPY 9,130
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  2. 2
    17:26 ⇒ 21:31
    4h5min
    JPY 9,130
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Easy
  3. 3
    17:22 ⇒ 21:31
    4h9min
    JPY 8,910
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
  1. 1

    19:39 23:33

    3h54min
    9,130
    No Transfers
    From
    19:39
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 8min
    • 10.9km
    Ozora 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    • Departure
      Platform: 5
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Shin-sapporo(Chitose Line)
    H
    05
    • 3h45min
    • 310.3km
    Ozora 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 6,490
    JPY 2,640
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,170
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:33
    To
    Shiranuka
    K
    47
  2. 2

    17:26 21:31

    4h5min
    9,130
    No Transfers
    From
    17:26
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 8min
    • 10.9km
    Ozora 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    • Departure
      Platform: 8
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Shin-sapporo(Chitose Line)
    H
    05
    • 3h56min
    • 310.3km
    Ozora 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    11 stops
    fare
    JPY 6,490
    JPY 2,640
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,170
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    21:31
    To
    Shiranuka
    K
    47
  3. 3

    17:22 21:31

    4h9min
    8,910
    1 Transfers
    From
    17:22
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 8min
    • 10.9km
    Airport 
    to Shin-chitose Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Shin-sapporo(Chitose Line)
    H
    05
    • 26min
    • 33.1km
    Airport 
    to Shin-chitose Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    4 stops
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:57
    18:00
    Minami-Chitose
    H
    14
    • 3h31min
    • 277.2km
    Ozora 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 6,490
    JPY 2,420
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,950
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,610
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    21:31
    To
    Shiranuka
    K
    47