language switcher icon

Asahikawa To Biei

2024/03/04 13:37 Depart
  1. 1
    13:45 ⇒ 14:18
    33min
    JPY 640
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Easy
  2. 2
    14:35 ⇒ 15:08
    33min
    JPY 640
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  3. 3
    14:51 ⇒ 15:49
    58min
    JPY 580
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    13:45 14:18

    33min
    640
    No Transfers
    From
    13:45
    Asahikawa
    A
    28
    • 33min
    • 23.8km
    JR Furano Line 
    to Furano
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 640
    14:18
    To
    Biei
    F
    37
  2. 2

    14:35 15:08

    33min
    640
    No Transfers
    From
    14:35
    Asahikawa
    A
    28
    • 33min
    • 23.8km
    JR Furano Line 
    to Biei
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 640
    15:08
    To
    Biei
    F
    37
  3. 3

    14:51 15:49

    58min
    580
    No Transfers
    From
    14:51
    Asahikawa
    • 4min
    Walk 
    14:55
    14:55
    旭川駅前
    • 51min
    道北バス [39]白金線 
    to 国立大雪青年の家
    fare
    JPY 580
    15:46
    15:46
    美瑛駅前〔南側〕
    • 3min
    Walk 
    15:49
    To
    Biei