language switcher icon

Hinase To Okayama

2023/02/26 11:10 Depart
  1. 1
    11:30 ⇒ 12:30
    1h0min
    JPY 860
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    11:52 ⇒ 13:37
    1h45min
    JPY 1,690
    2 Transfers
    • train
  3. 3
    13:02 ⇒ 14:01
    59min
    JPY 860
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    14:02 ⇒ 15:09
    1h7min
    JPY 860
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    11:30 12:30

    1h0min
    860
    No Transfers
    From
    11:30
    Hinase
    N
    15
    • 1h0min
    • 42.6km
    JR Ako Line 
    to Okayama
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    14 stops
    fare
    JPY 860
    12:30
    To
    Okayama
  2. 2

    11:52 13:37

    1h45min
    1,690
    2 Transfers
    From
    11:52
    Hinase
    N
    15
    • 14min
    • 11.6km
    JR Ako Line 
    to Banshuako
    4 stops
    12:06
    12:09
    Banshuako
    • 11min
    • 10.5km
    JR Ako Line 
    to Himeji
    3 stops
    12:20
    12:26
    Aioi(Hyogo)
    • 1h11min
    • 67.9km
    JR San'yo Main Line 
    to Okayama
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    13 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,690
    13:37
    To
    Okayama
  3. 3

    13:02 14:01

    59min
    860
    No Transfers
    From
    13:02
    Hinase
    N
    15
    • 59min
    • 42.6km
    JR Ako Line 
    to Okayama
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    14 stops
    fare
    JPY 860
    14:01
    To
    Okayama
  4. 4

    14:02 15:09

    1h7min
    860
    No Transfers
    From
    14:02
    Hinase
    N
    15
    • 1h7min
    • 42.6km
    JR Ako Line 
    to Okayama
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    14 stops
    fare
    JPY 860
    15:09
    To
    Okayama