language switcher icon

Shin-Yokohama To Yokohama

2024/04/23 10:46 Depart
  1. 1
    10:47 ⇒ 10:54
    7min
    JPY 250
    (IC: JPY 242 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Easy
  2. 2
    10:49 ⇒ 11:00
    11min
    JPY 250
    (IC: JPY 242 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  3. 3
    10:49 ⇒ 11:01
    12min
    JPY 180
    (IC: JPY 178 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    10:53 ⇒ 11:05
    12min
    JPY 180
    (IC: JPY 178 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
  1. 1

    10:47 10:54

    7min
    250
    IC
    242
    No Transfers
    From
    10:47
    Shin-Yokohama
    B
    25
    • 7min
    • 7.0km
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line Rapid 
    to Shonandai
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    10:54
    To
    Yokohama
    B
    20
  2. 2

    10:49 11:00

    11min
    250
    IC
    242
    No Transfers
    From
    10:49
    Shin-Yokohama
    B
    25
    • 11min
    • 7.0km
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line 
    to Shonandai
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    11:00
    To
    Yokohama
    B
    20
  3. 3

    10:49 11:01

    12min
    180
    IC
    178
    No Transfers
    From
    10:49
    Shin-Yokohama
    JH
    16
    • 8min
    • 6.1km
    JR Yokohama Line Rapid 
    to Sakuragicho
    • Departure
      Platform: 5
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Higashi-Kanagawa
    JK
    13
    • 3min
    • 1.8km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line Rapid 
    to Sakuragicho
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    11:01
    To
    Yokohama
    JK
    12
  4. 4

    10:53 11:05

    12min
    180
    IC
    178
    1 Transfers
    From
    10:53
    Shin-Yokohama
    JH
    16
    • 8min
    • 6.1km
    JR Yokohama Line 
    to Higashi-Kanagawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 5
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    3 stops
    11:01
    11:02
    Higashi-Kanagawa
    JK
    13
    • 3min
    • 1.8km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line 
    to Ofuna
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    11:05
    To
    Yokohama
    JK
    12