language switcher icon

Shin-fuji(Shizuoka) To 静岡空港(バス)

2024/04/25 15:55 Depart
  1. 1
    16:08 ⇒ 17:10
    1h2min
    JPY 4,110
    2 Transfers
    • express
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • Fast
    • Easy
  2. 2
    17:37 ⇒ 19:15
    1h38min
    JPY 2,360
    2 Transfers
    • express
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • Easy
  3. 3
    16:25 ⇒ 19:15
    2h50min
    JPY 1,690
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    16:08 17:10

    1h2min
    4,110
    2 Transfers
    From
    16:08
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
    • 26min
    • 83.1km
    Kodama  (Shinkansen)
    to Shin-osaka
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 5
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    JPY 1,760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,090
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,860
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:34
    16:37
    Kakegawa
    CA
    27
    • 14min
    • 16.4km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Atami
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 330
    16:51
    16:51
    Kanaya(Shizuoka)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    16:53
    16:57
    金谷駅前
    • 13min
    大井川鐵道 
    to 静岡空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 500
    17:10
    To
    静岡空港
  2. 2

    17:37 19:15

    1h38min
    2,360
    2 Transfers
    From
    17:37
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
    • 10min
    • 34.0km
    Kodama  (Shinkansen)
    to Nagoya
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    1 stops
    JPY 870
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,090
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,860
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:47
    18:00
    Shizuoka
    CA
    17
    • 20min
    • 20.1km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Shimada
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 990
    18:20
    18:20
    Fujieda
    • 3min
    Walk 
    18:23
    18:35
    藤枝駅南口
    • 40min
    しずてつジャストライン 藤枝市富士山静岡空港アクセスバス 
    to 静岡空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 500
    19:15
    To
    静岡空港
  3. 3

    16:25 19:15

    2h50min
    1,690
    2 Transfers
    From
    16:25
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    16:29
    16:29
    Shinfuji Station
    • 7min
    静岡県富士市 しおかぜ 
    to Fuji Station South Exit
    fare
    JPY 200
    16:36
    16:36
    Fuji Station South Exit
    • 6min
    Walk 
    16:42
    17:24
    Fuji
    CA
    08
    • 56min
    • 54.1km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Shimada
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    14 stops
    fare
    JPY 990
    18:20
    18:20
    Fujieda
    • 3min
    Walk 
    18:23
    18:35
    藤枝駅南口
    • 40min
    しずてつジャストライン 藤枝市富士山静岡空港アクセスバス 
    to 静岡空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 500
    19:15
    To
    静岡空港