language switcher icon

Shinfuji Station To 静岡大学(浜松市)

2024/04/25 19:04 Depart
  1. 1
    20:00 ⇒ 21:13
    1h13min
    JPY 4,740
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • express
    • bus
    • Easy
  2. 2
    19:29 ⇒ 20:47
    1h18min
    JPY 4,740
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • express
    • bus
    • Fast
    • Easy
  3. 3
    19:15 ⇒ 21:26
    2h11min
    JPY 2,730
    2 Transfers
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    19:13 ⇒ 22:01
    2h48min
    JPY 2,210
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    20:00 21:13

    1h13min
    4,740
    1 Transfers
    From
    20:00
    Shinfuji Station
    • 3min
    Walk 
    20:03
    20:08
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
    • 42min
    • 110.9km
    Kodama  (Shinkansen)
    to Nagoya
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,130
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:50
    20:50
    Hamamatsu
    • 8min
    Walk 
    20:58
    21:02
    Hamamatsu Sta(North Side)
    • 11min
    遠鉄バス [48] 
    to 西山(浜松市中央区)
    fare
    JPY 230
    21:13
    To
    静岡大学
  2. 2

    19:29 20:47

    1h18min
    4,740
    1 Transfers
    From
    19:29
    Shinfuji Station
    • 3min
    Walk 
    19:32
    19:37
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
    • 42min
    • 110.9km
    Kodama  (Shinkansen)
    to Nagoya
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,130
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:19
    20:19
    Hamamatsu
    • 8min
    Walk 
    20:27
    20:35
    Hamamatsu Sta(North Side)
    • 12min
    遠鉄バス [40] 
    to 三ヶ日車庫
    fare
    JPY 230
    20:47
    To
    静岡大学
  3. 3

    19:15 21:26

    2h11min
    2,730
    2 Transfers
    From
    19:15
    Shinfuji Station
    • 8min
    富士急静岡バス [右まわり夜]まちなか循環バス〔ぐるっとふじ〕 
    to 吉原中央駅
    fare
    JPY 190
    19:23
    19:23
    富士駅前
    • 6min
    Walk 
    19:29
    19:38
    Fuji
    CA
    08
    • 1h27min
    • 110.9km
    Home Liner Hamamatsu 
    to Hamamatsu
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    JPY 330
    Liner
    21:05
    21:05
    Hamamatsu
    • 6min
    Walk 
    21:11
    21:15
    Hamamatsu Sta(North Side)
    • 11min
    遠鉄バス [45] 
    to 奥山(静岡県)
    fare
    JPY 230
    21:26
    To
    静岡大学
  4. 4

    19:13 22:01

    2h48min
    2,210
    1 Transfers
    From
    19:13
    Shinfuji Station
    • 25min
    Walk 
    19:38
    19:41
    Fuji
    CA
    08
    • 1h50min
    • 110.9km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Toyohashi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    26 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    21:31
    21:31
    Hamamatsu
    • 6min
    Walk 
    21:37
    21:50
    Hamamatsu Sta(North Side)
    • 11min
    遠鉄バス [41] 
    to ファイブガーデンズ経由花川運動公園
    fare
    JPY 230
    22:01
    To
    静岡大学