language switcher icon

From Shinjuku To Shimoimaichi

2019/06/22 07:00 Depart
  1. 1
    07:31 ⇒ 09:18
    1h47min
    JPY 3,920
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    07:06 ⇒ 09:54
    2h48min
    JPY 1,860
    (IC: JPY 1,857 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    07:32 ⇒ 10:35
    3h3min
    JPY 1,600
    (IC: JPY 1,595 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    07:31 09:18

    1h47min
    3,920
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:31
    Shinjuku
    • 1h47min
    • 6
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line 日光1号  Bound for Tobu-Nikko
    fare
    JPY 1,860
    JPY 2,060
    Reserved Seat
    09:18
    To
    Shimoimaichi
  2. 2

    07:06 09:54

    2h48min
    1,860
    IC
    1,857
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:06
    Shinjuku
    • 13min
    • 4
    JR Saikyo Line  Bound for Musashi-Urawa
    07:19
    07:26
    Akabane
    • 45min
    • 4
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Utsunomiya
    fare
    JPY 970
    IC fare
    JPY 972
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 570
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:11
    08:28
    Kurihashi
    • 1h26min
    • 2
    Tobu Nikko Line  Bound for Shin-fujiwara
    fare
    JPY 890
    IC fare
    JPY 885
    09:54
    To
    Shimoimaichi
  3. 3

    07:32 10:35

    3h3min
    1,600
    IC
    1,595
    Changes
    3times
    From
    07:32
    Shinjuku
    • 16min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    07:48
    07:52
    Ginza
    • 26min
    • 6
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Kita-koshigaya
    fare
    JPY 240
    IC fare
    JPY 237
    Through train
    Kita-senju
    • 16min
    • 5
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Kita-koshigaya
    08:35
    08:37
    Soka
    • 24min
    • 5
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Minamikurihashi
    Through train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    • 15min
    Tobu Nikko Line Express  Bound for Minamikurihashi
    09:20
    09:26
    Minamikurihashi
    • 1h9min
    Tobu Nikko Line Express  Bound for Tobu-Nikko
    fare
    JPY 1,360
    IC fare
    JPY 1,358
    10:35
    To
    Shimoimaichi
NAVITIME