language switcher icon

Shin-chitose Airport To Kamifurano

2024/04/19 05:04 Depart
  1. 1
    10:29 ⇒ 14:35
    4h6min
    JPY 4,530
    4 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
  2. 2
    10:20 ⇒ 14:35
    4h15min
    JPY 4,530
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    10:09 ⇒ 14:35
    4h26min
    JPY 4,530
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    07:51 ⇒ 14:35
    6h44min
    JPY 4,530
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    10:29 14:35

    4h6min
    4,530
    4 Transfers
    From
    10:29
    Shin-chitose Airport
    AP
    15
    • 28min
    • 35.7km
    Airport 
    to Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:57
    11:01
    Shin-sapporo(Chitose Line)
    H
    05
    • 6min
    • 5.1km
    JR Chitose Line 
    to Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    11:07
    11:13
    Shiroishi(Hakodate Line)
    H
    03
    • 34min
    • 34.8km
    JR Hakodate Main Line 
    to Iwamizawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    10 stops
    11:47
    12:03
    Iwamizawa
    A
    13
    • 1h34min
    • 96.2km
    JR Hakodate Main Line 
    to Asahikawa
    14 stops
    13:37
    13:45
    Asahikawa
    A
    28
    • 50min
    • 39.7km
    JR Furano Line 
    to Furano
    11 stops
    fare
    JPY 4,530
    14:35
    To
    Kamifurano
    F
    39
  2. 2

    10:20 14:35

    4h15min
    4,530
    3 Transfers
    From
    10:20
    Shin-chitose Airport
    AP
    15
    • 37min
    • 46.6km
    Airport 
    to Otaru
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    6 stops
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:57
    11:06
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 41min
    • 40.6km
    JR Hakodate Main Line 
    to Iwamizawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 8
    12 stops
    11:47
    12:03
    Iwamizawa
    A
    13
    • 1h34min
    • 96.2km
    JR Hakodate Main Line 
    to Asahikawa
    14 stops
    13:37
    13:45
    Asahikawa
    A
    28
    • 50min
    • 39.7km
    JR Furano Line 
    to Furano
    11 stops
    fare
    JPY 4,530
    14:35
    To
    Kamifurano
    F
    39
  3. 3

    10:09 14:35

    4h26min
    4,530
    3 Transfers
    From
    10:09
    Shin-chitose Airport
    AP
    15
    • 43min
    • 46.6km
    Regional Rapid Airport 
    to Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    10 stops
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:52
    11:06
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 41min
    • 40.6km
    JR Hakodate Main Line 
    to Iwamizawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 8
    12 stops
    11:47
    12:03
    Iwamizawa
    A
    13
    • 1h34min
    • 96.2km
    JR Hakodate Main Line 
    to Asahikawa
    14 stops
    13:37
    13:45
    Asahikawa
    A
    28
    • 50min
    • 39.7km
    JR Furano Line 
    to Furano
    11 stops
    fare
    JPY 4,530
    14:35
    To
    Kamifurano
    F
    39
  4. 4

    07:51 14:35

    6h44min
    4,530
    3 Transfers
    From
    07:51
    Shin-chitose Airport
    AP
    15
    • 3min
    • 2.6km
    JR Chitose Line 
    to Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Minami-Chitose
    H
    14
    • 49min
    • 38.2km
    JR Chitose Line 
    to Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    11 stops
    08:43
    11:13
    Shiroishi(Hakodate Line)
    H
    03
    • 34min
    • 34.8km
    JR Hakodate Main Line 
    to Iwamizawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    10 stops
    11:47
    12:03
    Iwamizawa
    A
    13
    • 1h34min
    • 96.2km
    JR Hakodate Main Line 
    to Asahikawa
    14 stops
    13:37
    13:45
    Asahikawa
    A
    28
    • 50min
    • 39.7km
    JR Furano Line 
    to Furano
    11 stops
    fare
    JPY 4,530
    14:35
    To
    Kamifurano
    F
    39