language switcher icon

Narita Airport Terminal 1(Railroad) To Musashi-Kosugi

2023/02/03 15:07 Depart
  1. 1
    15:24 ⇒ 17:01
    1h37min
    JPY 1,570
    (IC: JPY 1,564 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
  2. 2
    15:14 ⇒ 16:42
    1h28min
    JPY 3,420
    (IC: JPY 3,424 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
  3. 3
    15:58 ⇒ 17:46
    1h48min
    JPY 1,690
    (IC: JPY 1,694 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  4. 4
    15:29 ⇒ 17:23
    1h54min
    JPY 1,400
    (IC: JPY 1,397 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
  1. 1

    15:24 17:01

    1h37min
    1,570
    IC
    1,564
    1 Transfers
    From
    15:24
    Narita Airport Terminal 1(Railroad)
    KS
    42
    • 41min
    • 51.4km
    Keisei Narita Airport Line ACCESS Limited Express 
    to Nishi-magome
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    7 stops
    Direct train
    Keisei-Takasago
    KS
    10
    • 8min
    • 6.9km
    Keisei Oshiage Line ACCESS Limited Express 
    to Nishi-magome
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    A
    20
    • 18min
    • 7.8km
    Toei Asakusa Line 
    to Nishi-magome
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,350
    IC fare
    JPY 1,344
    16:34
    16:45
    Shimbashi
    JO
    18
    • 16min
    • 14.9km
    JR Yokosuka Line 
    to Kurihama
    • Departure
      Platform: Yokosuka Line underground platform 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:01
    To
    Musashi-Kosugi
  2. 2

    15:14 16:42

    1h28min
    3,420
    IC
    3,424
    1 Transfers
    From
    15:14
    Narita Airport Terminal 1(Railroad)
    JO
    37
    • 1h0min
    • 79.2km
    Narita Express 
    to Shinjuku
    • Arrival
      Platform: Sobu Line underground platform 1
    2 stops
    JPY 1,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:14
    16:23
    Tokyo
    JO
    19
    • 19min
    • 16.8km
    JR Yokosuka Line 
    to Kurihama
    • Departure
      Platform: Sobu Line underground platform 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,690
    IC fare
    JPY 1,694
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:42
    To
    Musashi-Kosugi
  3. 3

    15:58 17:46

    1h48min
    1,690
    IC
    1,694
    No Transfers
    From
    15:58
    Narita Airport Terminal 1(Railroad)
    JO
    37
    • 11min
    • 10.8km
    JR Narita Line Rapid 
    to Zushi
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Narita
    JO
    35
    • 13min
    • 13.1km
    JR Narita Line Rapid 
    to Zushi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3, 4
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Sakura(Chiba)
    JO
    33
    • 59min
    • 55.3km
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid 
    to Zushi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: Sobu Line underground platform 1
    13 stops
    Direct train
    Tokyo
    JO
    19
    • 20min
    • 16.8km
    JR Yokosuka Line 
    to Zushi
    • Departure
      Platform: Sobu Line underground platform 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,690
    IC fare
    JPY 1,694
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:46
    To
    Musashi-Kosugi
  4. 4

    15:29 17:23

    1h54min
    1,400
    IC
    1,397
    1 Transfers
    From
    15:29
    Narita Airport Terminal 1(Railroad)
    KS
    42
    • 58min
    • 44.2km
    Keisei Main Line Rapid 
    to Nishi-magome
    • Departure
      Platform: 2, 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    18 stops
    fare
    JPY 750
    IC fare
    JPY 748
    16:27
    16:27
    Keisei-Funabashi
    • 6min
    Walk 
    16:33
    16:39
    Funabashi
    • 23min
    • 23.2km
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid 
    to Kurihama
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: Sobu Line underground platform 1
    6 stops
    Direct train
    Tokyo
    JO
    19
    • 20min
    • 16.8km
    JR Yokosuka Line 
    to Kurihama
    • Departure
      Platform: Sobu Line underground platform 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 650
    IC fare
    JPY 649
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:23
    To
    Musashi-Kosugi