language switcher icon

Obihiro To Shoro

2024/04/20 17:11 Depart
  1. 1
    18:00 ⇒ 20:43
    2h43min
    JPY 2,420
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    20:07 ⇒ 22:58
    2h51min
    JPY 4,780
    1 Transfers
    • train
  3. 3
    22:19 ⇒ 07:17
    8h58min
    JPY 4,780
    1 Transfers
    • train
  1. 1

    18:00 20:43

    2h43min
    2,420
    No Transfers
    From
    18:00
    Obihiro
    K
    31
    • 2h43min
    • 108.5km
    JR Nemuro Main Line 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    13 stops
    fare
    JPY 2,420
    20:43
    To
    Shoro
    K
    49
  2. 2

    20:07 22:58

    2h51min
    4,780
    1 Transfers
    From
    20:07
    Obihiro
    K
    31
    • 1h24min
    • 101.0km
    Ozora 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    3 stops
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    21:31
    22:49
    Shiranuka
    K
    47
    • 9min
    • 7.5km
    JR Nemuro Main Line 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 2,420
    22:58
    To
    Shoro
    K
    49
  3. 3

    22:19 07:17

    8h58min
    4,780
    1 Transfers
    From
    22:19
    Obihiro
    K
    31
    • 1h14min
    • 101.0km
    Ozora 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    2 stops
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:33
    07:09
    Shiranuka
    K
    47
    • 8min
    • 7.5km
    JR Nemuro Main Line 
    to Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 2,420
    07:17
    To
    Shoro
    K
    49