language switcher icon

From Neyagawashi To Kyobashi(Osaka)

2019/09/19 16:32 Depart
  1. 1
    16:40 ⇒ 16:53
    13min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    16:34 ⇒ 16:53
    19min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    16:34 ⇒ 17:02
    28min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    16:40 16:53

    13min
    270
    Changes
    0times
    From
    16:40
    Neyagawashi
    • 13min
    Keihan Main Line Sub Express  Bound for Yodoyabashi
    fare
    JPY 270
    16:53
    To
    Kyobashi(Osaka)
  2. 2

    16:34 16:53

    19min
    270
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:34
    Neyagawashi
    • 14min
    Keihan Main Line  Bound for Nakanoshima(Osaka)
    16:48
    16:49
    Moriguchishi
    • 4min
    Keihan Main Line Sub Express  Bound for Yodoyabashi
    fare
    JPY 270
    16:53
    To
    Kyobashi(Osaka)
  3. 3

    16:34 17:02

    28min
    270
    Changes
    0times
    From
    16:34
    Neyagawashi
    • 28min
    Keihan Main Line  Bound for Nakanoshima(Osaka)
    fare
    JPY 270
    17:02
    To
    Kyobashi(Osaka)
NAVITIME