language switcher icon

From Fujimatsu To Meitetsu Nagoya

2022/05/16 14:58 Depart
  1. 1
    15:24 ⇒ 15:49
    25min
    JPY 460
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:11 ⇒ 15:49
    38min
    JPY 460
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    15:11 ⇒ 16:01
    50min
    JPY 460
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  4. 4
    15:24 ⇒ 16:16
    52min
    JPY 460
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:24 15:49

    25min
    460
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:24
    Fujimatsu
    • 2min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Inuyama
    15:26
    15:27
    Toyoake
    • 15min
    • 3, 4
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Saya
    Through train
    Jingū-mae
    • 6min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semi Express  Bound for Saya
    fare
    JPY 460
    15:49
    To
    Meitetsu Nagoya
  2. 2

    15:11 15:49

    38min
    460
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:11
    Fujimatsu
    • 21min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Iwakura(Aichi)
    15:32
    15:35
    Narumi
    • 7min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Saya
    Through train
    Jingū-mae
    • 6min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semi Express  Bound for Saya
    fare
    JPY 460
    15:49
    To
    Meitetsu Nagoya
  3. 3

    15:11 16:01

    50min
    460
    Changes
    0times
    From
    15:11
    Fujimatsu
    • 50min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Iwakura(Aichi)
    fare
    JPY 460
    16:01
    To
    Meitetsu Nagoya
  4. 4

    15:24 16:16

    52min
    460
    Changes
    0times
    From
    15:24
    Fujimatsu
    • 52min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Inuyama
    fare
    JPY 460
    16:16
    To
    Meitetsu Nagoya
名鉄名古屋を指定した広告掲載が可能です