language switcher icon

Miyajima To Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)

2024/05/21 04:45 Depart
  1. 1
    05:45 ⇒ 05:55
    10min
    JPY 200
    No Transfers
    • ferry
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    06:40 ⇒ 06:50
    10min
    JPY 200
    No Transfers
    • ferry
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    07:20 ⇒ 07:30
    10min
    JPY 200
    No Transfers
    • ferry
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:45 05:55

    10min
    200
    No Transfers
    From
    05:45
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    • 1.0km
    JR Miyajima Seaway 
    to Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    05:55
    To
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
  2. 2

    06:40 06:50

    10min
    200
    No Transfers
    From
    06:40
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    • 1.0km
    JR Miyajima Seaway 
    to Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    06:50
    To
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
  3. 3

    07:20 07:30

    10min
    200
    No Transfers
    From
    07:20
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    • 1.0km
    JR Miyajima Seaway 
    to Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    07:30
    To
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)