language switcher icon

Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line) To Miyajima

2024/05/29 02:25 Depart
  1. 1
    06:25 ⇒ 06:35
    10min
    JPY 200
    No Transfers
    • ferry
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    07:05 ⇒ 07:15
    10min
    JPY 200
    No Transfers
    • ferry
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    07:40 ⇒ 07:50
    10min
    JPY 200
    No Transfers
    • ferry
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    06:25 06:35

    10min
    200
    No Transfers
    From
    06:25
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    • 10min
    • 1.0km
    JR Miyajima Seaway 
    to Miyajima
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    06:35
    To
    Miyajima
  2. 2

    07:05 07:15

    10min
    200
    No Transfers
    From
    07:05
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    • 10min
    • 1.0km
    JR Miyajima Seaway 
    to Miyajima
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    07:15
    To
    Miyajima
  3. 3

    07:40 07:50

    10min
    200
    No Transfers
    From
    07:40
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    • 10min
    • 1.0km
    JR Miyajima Seaway 
    to Miyajima
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    07:50
    To
    Miyajima