language switcher icon

Osaka Airport To Matsuyama Kuko

2023/12/09 08:44 Depart
  1. 1
    09:15 ⇒ 10:05
    50min
    JPY 22,700
    No Transfers
    • airplane
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    10:05 ⇒ 11:00
    55min
    JPY 22,700
    No Transfers
    • airplane
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    11:05 ⇒ 12:00
    55min
    JPY 22,700
    No Transfers
    • airplane
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    09:15 10:05

    50min
    22,700
    No Transfers
    From
    09:15
    Osaka Airport
    • 50min
    • 259.2km
    ANA ANA1635 
    to Matsuyama Kuko
    fare
    JPY 22,700
    10:05
    To
    Matsuyama Kuko
  2. 2

    10:05 11:00

    55min
    22,700
    No Transfers
    From
    10:05
    Osaka Airport
    • 55min
    • 259.2km
    ANA ANA1637 
    to Matsuyama Kuko
    fare
    JPY 22,700
    11:00
    To
    Matsuyama Kuko
  3. 3

    11:05 12:00

    55min
    22,700
    No Transfers
    From
    11:05
    Osaka Airport
    • 55min
    • 259.2km
    ANA ANA1639 
    to Matsuyama Kuko
    fare
    JPY 22,700
    12:00
    To
    Matsuyama Kuko