language switcher icon

From Sakaihigashi To Tennoji

2021/09/24 05:44 Depart
  1. 1
    05:52 ⇒ 06:09
    17min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:04 ⇒ 06:22
    18min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:11 ⇒ 06:29
    18min
    JPY 390
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    05:44 ⇒ 06:15
    31min
    JPY 390
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:52 06:09

    17min
    380
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:52
    Sakaihigashi
    • 1min
    • 1, 2
    Nankai Koya Line Local  Bound for Kawachinagano
    fare
    JPY 160
    05:53
    05:58
    Mikunigaoka(Osaka)
    • 11min
    • 2
    JR Hanwa Line Rapid  Bound for Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 220
    06:09
    To
    Tennoji
    2
  2. 2

    06:04 06:22

    18min
    380
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:04
    Sakaihigashi
    • 1min
    • 1, 2
    Nankai Koya Line Local  Bound for Kawachinagano
    fare
    JPY 160
    06:05
    06:11
    Mikunigaoka(Osaka)
    • 11min
    • 2
    JR Hanwa Line Rapid  Bound for Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 220
    06:22
    To
    Tennoji
    5
  3. 3

    06:11 06:29

    18min
    390
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:11
    Sakaihigashi
    • 8min
    • 3, 4
    Nankai Koya Line Express  Bound for Namba(Nankai Line)
    fare
    JPY 260
    06:19
    06:28
    Shin-imamiya
    • 1min
    • 1
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Tennoji, Tsuruhashi
    fare
    JPY 130
    06:29
    To
    Tennoji
    11
  4. 4

    05:44 06:15

    31min
    390
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:44
    Sakaihigashi
    • 15min
    • 3, 4
    Nankai Koya Line Local  Bound for Namba(Nankai Line)
    fare
    JPY 260
    05:59
    06:14
    Shin-imamiya
    • 1min
    • 1
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Tennoji, Tsuruhashi
    fare
    JPY 130
    06:15
    To
    Tennoji
    11