language switcher icon

From Meitetsu-Nagoya To Isshiki Port <Sakushima Ferry Boarding>

2019/01/09 09:30 Arrive
  1. 1
    07:45 ⇒ 09:09
    1h24min
    JPY 1,270
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    07:45 ⇒ 09:09
    1h24min
    JPY 1,270
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    07:28 ⇒ 09:09
    1h41min
    JPY 1,270
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    07:45 09:09

    1h24min
    1,270
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:45
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 25min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:10
    08:15
    Shin-anjo
    • 22min
    Meitetsu Nishio-Gamagori Line Express  Bound for Kirayoshida
    fare
    JPY 860
    08:37
    08:37
    Fukuchi
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:40
    08:46
    福地
    • 22min
    名鉄東部交通 一色線  Bound for 一色さかな広場・佐久島行船のりば
    fare
    JPY 410
    09:08
    09:08
    一色さかな広場・佐久島行船のりば
    • 1min
    Walk 
    09:09
    To
    Isshiki Port <Sakushima Ferry Boarding>
  2. 2

    07:45 09:09

    1h24min
    1,270
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:45
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 21min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:06
    08:10
    Chiryu
    • 5min
    • 6
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Kirayoshida
    Through train
    Shin-anjo
    • 22min
    Meitetsu Nishio-Gamagori Line Express  Bound for Kirayoshida
    fare
    JPY 860
    08:37
    08:37
    Fukuchi
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:40
    08:46
    福地
    • 22min
    名鉄東部交通 一色線  Bound for 一色さかな広場・佐久島行船のりば
    fare
    JPY 410
    09:08
    09:08
    一色さかな広場・佐久島行船のりば
    • 1min
    Walk 
    09:09
    To
    Isshiki Port <Sakushima Ferry Boarding>
  3. 3

    07:28 09:09

    1h41min
    1,270
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:28
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 23min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Kirayoshida
    Through train
    Narumi
    • 20min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Kirayoshida
    Through train
    Shin-anjo
    • 22min
    Meitetsu Nishio-Gamagori Line Express  Bound for Kirayoshida
    fare
    JPY 860
    08:37
    08:37
    Fukuchi
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:40
    08:46
    福地
    • 22min
    名鉄東部交通 一色線  Bound for 一色さかな広場・佐久島行船のりば
    fare
    JPY 410
    09:08
    09:08
    一色さかな広場・佐久島行船のりば
    • 1min
    Walk 
    09:09
    To
    Isshiki Port <Sakushima Ferry Boarding>
NAVITIME