language switcher icon

Nagoya To Osukannon

2024/05/26 02:13 Depart
  1. 1
    05:46 ⇒ 05:56
    10min
    JPY 210
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:56 ⇒ 06:06
    10min
    JPY 210
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    05:32 ⇒ 05:44
    12min
    JPY 210
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:46 05:56

    10min
    210
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:46
    Nagoya
    H
    08
    • 3min
    • 1.4km
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line 
    to Fujigaoka(Aichi)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    05:49
    05:55
    Fushimi(Aichi)
    T
    07
    • 1min
    • 0.8km
    Nagoya City Subway Tsurumai Line 
    to Toyotashi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    05:56
    To
    Osukannon
    T
    08
  2. 2

    05:56 06:06

    10min
    210
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:56
    Nagoya
    H
    08
    • 3min
    • 1.4km
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line 
    to Fujigaoka(Aichi)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    05:59
    06:05
    Fushimi(Aichi)
    T
    07
    • 1min
    • 0.8km
    Nagoya City Subway Tsurumai Line 
    to Akaike(Aichi)
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:06
    To
    Osukannon
    T
    08
  3. 3

    05:32 05:44

    12min
    210
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:32
    Nagoya
    S
    02
    • 3min
    • 1.5km
    Nagoya City Subway Sakuradori Line 
    to Tokushige
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    05:35
    05:41
    Marunouchi(Nagoya Subway)
    T
    06
    • 3min
    • 1.5km
    Nagoya City Subway Tsurumai Line 
    to Toyotashi
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    05:44
    To
    Osukannon
    T
    08