language switcher icon

Nagoya To Utsumi

2018/09/02 10:30 Arrive
  1. 1
    08:38 ⇒ 09:51
    1h13min
    JPY 1,220
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
  2. 2
    09:03 ⇒ 10:21
    1h18min
    JPY 1,220
    2 Transfers
    • train
  3. 3
    09:02 ⇒ 10:21
    1h19min
    JPY 1,220
    2 Transfers
    • train
  4. 4
    09:01 ⇒ 10:21
    1h20min
    JPY 1,110
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    08:38 09:51

    1h13min
    1,220
    2 Transfers
    From
    08:38
    Nagoya
    CA
    68
    • 3min
    • 3.3km
    JR Tokaido Main Line Semi Rapid 
    to Taketoyo
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    08:41
    08:45
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    NH
    34
    • 12min
    • 16.3km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express 
    to Kowa
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 24min
    • 25.6km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Limited Express 
    to Kowa
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:22
    09:34
    Fuki
    KC
    17
    • 17min
    • 17.4km
    Meitetsu Chitashin Line 
    to Utsumi
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,050
    09:51
    To
    Utsumi
    KC
    24
  2. 2

    09:03 10:21

    1h18min
    1,220
    2 Transfers
    From
    09:03
    Nagoya
    CA
    68
    • 4min
    • 3.3km
    JR Tokaido Main Line 
    to Toyohashi
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    09:07
    09:15
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    NH
    34
    • 12min
    • 16.3km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express 
    to Kowa
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 24min
    • 25.6km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Limited Express 
    to Kowa
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:52
    10:04
    Fuki
    KC
    17
    • 17min
    • 17.4km
    Meitetsu Chitashin Line 
    to Utsumi
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,050
    10:21
    To
    Utsumi
    KC
    24
  3. 3

    09:02 10:21

    1h19min
    1,220
    2 Transfers
    From
    09:02
    Nagoya
    CF
    00
    • 4min
    • 3.3km
    JR Chuo Main Line 
    to Tajimi
    • Departure
      Platform: 7
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    09:06
    09:15
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    NH
    34
    • 12min
    • 16.3km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express 
    to Kowa
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 24min
    • 25.6km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Limited Express 
    to Kowa
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:52
    10:04
    Fuki
    KC
    17
    • 17min
    • 17.4km
    Meitetsu Chitashin Line 
    to Utsumi
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,050
    10:21
    To
    Utsumi
    KC
    24
  4. 4

    09:01 10:21

    1h20min
    1,110
    1 Transfers
    From
    09:01
    Nagoya
    • 7min
    Walk 
    09:08
    09:11
    Meitetsu Nagoya
    NH
    36
    • 16min
    • 19.9km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express 
    to Kowa
    3 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 24min
    • 25.6km
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Limited Express 
    to Kowa
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:52
    10:04
    Fuki
    KC
    17
    • 17min
    • 17.4km
    Meitetsu Chitashin Line 
    to Utsumi
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,110
    10:21
    To
    Utsumi
    KC
    24