language switcher icon

Kitami(Hokkaido) To Abashiri

2024/07/14 01:22 Depart
  1. 1
    06:49 ⇒ 07:53
    1h4min
    JPY 1,290
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    07:57 ⇒ 09:02
    1h5min
    JPY 1,290
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    08:05 ⇒ 09:38
    1h33min
    JPY 2,250
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    06:49 07:53

    1h4min
    1,290
    No Transfers
    From
    06:49
    Kitami(Hokkaido)
    A
    60
    • 1h4min
    • 53.0km
    JR Sekihoku Main Line 
    to Abashiri
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,290
    07:53
    To
    Abashiri
    A
    69
  2. 2

    07:57 09:02

    1h5min
    1,290
    No Transfers
    From
    07:57
    Kitami(Hokkaido)
    A
    60
    • 1h5min
    • 53.0km
    JR Sekihoku Main Line 
    to Abashiri
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,290
    09:02
    To
    Abashiri
    A
    69
  3. 3

    08:05 09:38

    1h33min
    2,250
    1 Transfers
    From
    08:05
    Kitami(Hokkaido)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    08:10
    08:10
    北見バスターミナル
    • 42min
    北海道北見バス 女満別空港線 
    to 女満別空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 1,200
    08:52
    08:52
    女満別空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    08:56
    09:10
    女満別空港
    • 26min
    網走バス 女満別空港線 
    to 網走バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 1,050
    09:36
    09:36
    網走駅前
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:38
    To
    Abashiri