language switcher icon

Uchihara To Niihari

2024/02/29 21:01 Depart
  1. 1
    05:09 ⇒ 05:47
    38min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    22:42 ⇒ 23:22
    40min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    21:21 ⇒ 22:14
    53min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:09 05:47

    38min
    590
    IC
    594
    No Transfers
    From
    05:09
    Uchihara
    • 5min
    • 4.7km
    JR Joban Line 
    to Oyama(Tochigi)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2, 3
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Tomobe
    • 33min
    • 27.9km
    JR Mito Line 
    to Oyama(Tochigi)
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    05:47
    To
    Niihari
  2. 2

    22:42 23:22

    40min
    590
    IC
    594
    No Transfers
    From
    22:42
    Uchihara
    • 5min
    • 4.7km
    JR Joban Line 
    to Shimodate
    • Departure
      Platform: 2, 3
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Tomobe
    • 34min
    • 27.9km
    JR Mito Line 
    to Shimodate
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    23:22
    To
    Niihari
  3. 3

    21:21 22:14

    53min
    590
    IC
    594
    No Transfers
    From
    21:21
    Uchihara
    • 5min
    • 4.7km
    JR Joban Line 
    to Oyama(Tochigi)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2, 3
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Tomobe
    • 34min
    • 27.9km
    JR Mito Line 
    to Oyama(Tochigi)
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    22:14
    To
    Niihari