language switcher icon

Sengawa To 三鷹農協前

2019/04/21 12:50 Arrive
  1. 1
    12:07 ⇒ 12:50
    43min
    JPY 0
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • Easy
  2. 2
    11:35 ⇒ 12:47
    1h12min
    JPY 400
    (IC: JPY 390 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    11:41 ⇒ 12:49
    1h8min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 195 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    11:34 ⇒ 12:45
    1h11min
    JPY 400
    (IC: JPY 390 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
  1. 1

    12:07 12:50

    43min
    0
    No Transfers
    From
    12:07
    Sengawa
    • 43min
    Walk 
    12:50
    To
    三鷹農協前
  2. 2

    11:35 12:47

    1h12min
    400
    IC
    390
    1 Transfers
    From
    11:35
    Sengawa
    KO
    13
    • 25min
    • 11.5km
    Keio Line Local 
    to Shinjuku
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 京王1・2・3番ホーム
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 174
    12:00
    12:06
    Shinjuku
    • 13min
    • 13.8km
    JR Chuo Line Special Rapid 
    to Otsuki
    • Departure
      Platform: 12
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3, 4
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 216
    12:19
    12:19
    Mitaka
    • 28min
    Walk 
    12:47
    To
    三鷹農協前
  3. 3

    11:41 12:49

    1h8min
    200
    IC
    195
    1 Transfers
    From
    11:41
    Sengawa
    KO
    13
    • 12min
    • 6.3km
    Keio Line Rapid 
    to Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    11:53
    12:00
    Meidai-mae
    IN
    08
    • 16min
    • 6.3km
    Keio Inokashira Line Local 
    to Kichijoji
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 195
    12:16
    12:16
    Mitakadai
    • 33min
    Walk 
    12:49
    To
    三鷹農協前
  4. 4

    11:34 12:45

    1h11min
    400
    IC
    390
    1 Transfers
    From
    11:34
    Sengawa
    KO
    13
    • 12min
    • 7.9km
    Keio Line Section Express 
    to Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3, 4
    4 stops
    Direct train
    Sasazuka
    KO
    04
    • 6min
    • 3.6km
    Keio New Line Semi Express 
    to Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 京王新線5番ホーム
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 174
    11:53
    12:02
    Shinjuku
    • 15min
    • 13.8km
    JR Chuo Line Rapid 
    to Hachioji
    • Departure
      Platform: 12
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3, 4
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 216
    12:17
    12:17
    Mitaka
    • 28min
    Walk 
    12:45
    To
    三鷹農協前