language switcher icon

From Sendai(Miyagi) To Matsushita

2021/09/18 07:58 Depart
  1. 1
    08:17 ⇒ 13:55
    5h38min
    JPY 22,900
    Changes: 3times
    • express
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    08:17 ⇒ 13:55
    5h38min
    JPY 22,980
    Changes: 4times
    • express
    • train
  3. 3
    08:17 ⇒ 13:55
    5h38min
    JPY 22,580
    Changes: 5times
    • express
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    08:55 ⇒ 15:09
    6h14min
    JPY 35,130
    (IC: JPY 35,131 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • airplane
    • walk
  1. 1

    08:17 13:55

    5h38min
    22,900
    Changes
    3times
    From
    08:17
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 1h30min
    • 13
    Hayabusa  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 5,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 9,020
    Green Car
    JPY 14,260
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:47
    10:18
    Tokyo
    • 1h36min
    • 15
    Nozomi  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 10,340
    JPY 4,180
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,920
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:54
    11:54
    Nagoya
    • 14min
    Walk 
    12:08
    12:10
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 59min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kashikojima
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 21min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Kashikojima
    fare
    JPY 1,470
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    13:32
    13:43
    Iseshi
    • 12min
    JR Sangu Line  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 210
    13:55
    To
    Matsushita
  2. 2

    08:17 13:55

    5h38min
    22,980
    Changes
    4times
    From
    08:17
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 1h30min
    • 13
    Hayabusa  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 5,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 9,020
    Green Car
    JPY 14,260
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:47
    09:54
    Tokyo
    • 1h39min
    • 14
    Nozomi  Bound for Shin-osaka
    JPY 4,180
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,920
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:33
    11:45
    Nagoya
    • 31min
    • 13
    JR Kansai Main Line  Bound for Yokkaichi
    fare
    JPY 10,670
    12:16
    12:27
    Kuwana
    • 42min
    • 6
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kashikojima
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 21min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Kashikojima
    fare
    JPY 1,220
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    13:32
    13:43
    Iseshi
    • 12min
    JR Sangu Line  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 210
    13:55
    To
    Matsushita
  3. 3

    08:17 13:55

    5h38min
    22,580
    Changes
    5times
    From
    08:17
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 1h30min
    • 13
    Komachi  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 5,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 9,020
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:47
    09:54
    Tokyo
    • 1h39min
    • 14
    Nozomi  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 10,340
    JPY 4,180
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,920
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:33
    11:33
    Nagoya
    • 14min
    Walk 
    11:47
    12:00
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 44min
    Kintetsu Meihan Limited Express Hinotori  Bound for Osakanamba
    JPY 1,020
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,320
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:44
    12:47
    Tsu
    • 14min
    • 5
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Matsusaka
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 7min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Express  Bound for Matsusaka
    13:09
    13:10
    Matsusaka
    • 27min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 1,470
    13:37
    13:43
    Iseshi
    • 12min
    JR Sangu Line  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 210
    13:55
    To
    Matsushita
  4. 4

    08:55 15:09

    6h14min
    35,130
    IC
    35,131
    Changes
    4times
    From
    08:55
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 13min
    • 3
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Sendai Airport
    fare
    JPY 240
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    Through train
    Natori
    • 10min
    Sendai Airport Line  Bound for Sendai Airport
    fare
    JPY 420
    IC fare
    JPY 419
    09:19
    09:45
    Sendai Airport
    • 1h20min
    ANA ANA364  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    fare
    JPY 31,900
    11:05
    11:47
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    • 37min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    fare
    JPY 890
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:24
    12:24
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:30
    13:01
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 1h17min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Ujiyamada
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 21min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Express  Bound for Ujiyamada
    fare
    JPY 1,470
    14:50
    14:57
    Iseshi
    • 12min
    JR Sangu Line  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 210
    15:09
    To
    Matsushita