language switcher icon

Keisei-Nakayama To Keisei-Funabashi

2024/07/15 05:37 Depart
  1. 1
    05:37 ⇒ 05:43
    6min
    JPY 170
    (IC: JPY 167 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    06:01 ⇒ 06:08
    7min
    JPY 170
    (IC: JPY 167 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    06:22 ⇒ 06:29
    7min
    JPY 170
    (IC: JPY 167 )
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:37 05:43

    6min
    170
    IC
    167
    No Transfers
    From
    05:37
    Keisei-Nakayama
    KS
    18
    • 6min
    • 4.3km
    Keisei Main Line 
    to Narita Airport Terminal 1(Railroad)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    05:43
    To
    Keisei-Funabashi
    KS
    22
  2. 2

    06:01 06:08

    7min
    170
    IC
    167
    No Transfers
    From
    06:01
    Keisei-Nakayama
    KS
    18
    • 7min
    • 4.3km
    Keisei Main Line 
    to Narita Airport Terminal 1(Railroad)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    06:08
    To
    Keisei-Funabashi
    KS
    22
  3. 3

    06:22 06:29

    7min
    170
    IC
    167
    No Transfers
    From
    06:22
    Keisei-Nakayama
    KS
    18
    • 7min
    • 4.3km
    Keisei Main Line 
    to Keisei-Narita
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    06:29
    To
    Keisei-Funabashi
    KS
    22