language switcher icon

Goi To Kazusa-Ushiku

2024/05/27 15:29 Depart
  1. 1
    16:04 ⇒ 16:33
    29min
    JPY 710
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    17:01 ⇒ 17:30
    29min
    JPY 710
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    17:54 ⇒ 18:23
    29min
    JPY 710
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    16:04 16:33

    29min
    710
    No Transfers
    From
    16:04
    Goi
    • 29min
    • 16.4km
    Kominato Railway 
    to Satomi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 710
    16:33
    To
    Kazusa-Ushiku
  2. 2

    17:01 17:30

    29min
    710
    No Transfers
    From
    17:01
    Goi
    • 29min
    • 16.4km
    Kominato Railway 
    to Satomi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 710
    17:30
    To
    Kazusa-Ushiku
  3. 3

    17:54 18:23

    29min
    710
    No Transfers
    From
    17:54
    Goi
    • 29min
    • 16.4km
    Kominato Railway 
    to Satomi
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 710
    18:23
    To
    Kazusa-Ushiku